Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Tallinn Trophy 2012
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3F
Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.30
details
3T
Viktor ROMANENKOV
EST
Senior men
Free skating
0.47
4.98
video
3S
Svetlana ISSAKOVA
EST
Senior ladies
Short program
0.47
4.67
video
2A
Samuel KOPPEL
EST
Senior men
Free skating
0.17
3.80
video
2Lz
Marija TSVETKOVA
EST
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.10
2.41
video
2Lo
Leila SALEM
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.40
2.20
details
2F
Nea VALTONEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.20
2.18
video
2F
Roosa LATVALA
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.20
2.18
video
2S
Daniil PARKMAN
RUS
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Alina ANISIMOVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Jade Celine HUI
NOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Natalja GORDEEVA
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Tuuli LIPIÄINEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Venla RANTALAINEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Yulia STARIKOVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Heidi RÄIHÄ
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
video
2S
Gavriil KOKOVKIN
RUS
Springs boys
Free skating
0.00
1.43
video
2S
Ksenija MITRUKOVA
RUS
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
video
2S
Valeria SAGITOVA
RUS
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
video
2S
Beatrice ROLSKYTE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
video
2S
Vasilisa VARCHEVA
RUS
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
video
2S
Kätlin LUHT
EST
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Ekaterina KOZLOVSKAYA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Anna PERSHTUK
EST
Springs girls
Free skating
0.13
1.34
details
1Lz
Aleksandra HORTA
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
0.86
video
1F
Tatjana TITOVA
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.20
0.70
video
1Lo
Elizaveta EFIMENKO
FIN
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.20
0.70
video
1Lo
Kseniia JUSHKOVA
RUS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.20
0.70
video
1S
Daniil LAPKO
LTU
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.13
0.53
video
1T
Arlet LEVANDI
EST
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
0.44
video
1T
Alina SKUMINA
RUS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences