Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2009
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Kamil BIALAS
UNI
Junior men
Short program
-0.25
5.75
details
3S
Sebastian LOFEK
UNI
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.50
details
3T
Sebastian IWASAKI
MAR
Junior men
Free skating
0.25
4.25
details
2A
Jan BIELECKI
LTL
Junior men
Short program
0.50
4.00
details
2A
Paulina TURKOWSKA
MAR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.00
details
2A
Paulina TURKOWSKA
MAR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
2Lz
Jan BIELECKI
LTL
Junior men
Short program
0.50
2.40
details
2F
Deanna Adela VICARI
EUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.25
1.95
details
2F
Marcelina LECH
EUR
Gold girls
Short program
0.25
1.95
details
2Lo
Weronika SZUPLAK
LOD
Silver girls
Short program
0.38
1.88
details
2S
Kamil PETEJA
KAT
Silver boys
Free skating
0.25
1.55
details
2T
Lukasz KEDZIERSKI
LOD
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Piotr NOWAK
GKS
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Sebastian IWASAKI
MAR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Aneta MICHALEK
UNI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Michalina GORSKA
EUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Paulina TUREK
KAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Aleksandra MALINKIEWICZ
UNI
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Barbara SLUSARCZYK
UNI
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Weronika KASPRZAK
SWT
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Marcelina LECH
EUR
Gold girls
Short program
0.50
1.30
details
1A
Malwina DUBOWSKA
LOD
Silver girls
Free skating
0.50
1.30
details
1Lz
Kamil BIALAS
UNI
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Agnieszka POGODA
LTL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Agnieszka REJMENT
PIA
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Oliwia FILIPEK
UNI
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Olgierd DERESIEWICZ
LOD
Silver boys
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1S
Olgierd DERESIEWICZ
LOD
Silver boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences