Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Nasjonalt stevne 7 i 2012-13
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
1A
Åshild LUNDBY
RKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Ingunn Liurong JONSON
OI
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Solvor OMLI-MOE
BSK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Tiril OMHOLT
BKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1F
Åshild LUNDBY
RKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.13
0.63
details
1F
Lotte SCHIBBYE
OI
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.13
0.63
details
1Lo
Helene Tao BREIVIK
BKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.13
0.63
details
1Lo
Lotte SCHIBBYE
OI
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.13
0.63
details
1Lo
Sofie ANDERSEN
RKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.13
0.63
details
1Lo
Solvor OMLI-MOE
BSK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.13
0.63
details
1Lo
Ylva Gran JONASSEN
TT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.13
0.63
details
1Lz
Åshild LUNDBY
RKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Astrid LILLE
AKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Frida SAGBERG
BKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Idunn STEINKOPF
SKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Lotte SCHIBBYE
OI
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1T
Marte HAMMERSMARK
LIL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Frida SAGBERG
BKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Helene FISHER
BSK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Helene Tao BREIVIK
BKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Idunn STEINKOPF
SKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Iselin Marianne Branstad NYGARD
TT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Solvor OMLI-MOE
BSK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Torunn GILBERG
LKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1W
Maria AAKRE
SKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.30
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences
Best program components