Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup Non ISU 2015
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp3p3
Hanna BAKIEVICH
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FCCoSp3p3
Karolina ZIELKE
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
-0.03
2.97
details
CCoSp3p2
Andrej MIKHALCHUK
BLR
Silver boys
Free skating
0.17
2.67
details
FSSp3
Jakub LOFEK
POL
Silver boys
Free skating
0.00
2.60
video
FSSp3
Patricija UDRE
LAT
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
FSSp2
Hanna BAKIEVICH
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.13
2.43
details
CCoSp2p3
Milana RAMASHOVA
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.13
2.23
details
CCoSp3p1
Andrzej NAKONIECZNY
POL
Silver boys
Free skating
0.00
2.00
video
CCoSp3p1
Martyna PALUBICKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp3p1
Mariya LARIONOVA
UKR
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
video
FSSp1
Paulina MARKOWICZ
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
-0.08
1.92
details
SSp2
Uliana KHADAROVICH
BLR
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.17
1.77
details
CoSp3p1
Ekaterina GUDEY
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
-0.08
1.62
details
CCoSp3pB
Emilia NOWAK
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
-0.08
1.62
details
CCoSp3pB
Nadia SLESZYNSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
-0.08
1.62
details
CCoSp3pB
Oliwia STROKOSZ
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
-0.08
1.62
details
FCCoSp2p1
Adrian FILANOWSKI
POL
Silver boys
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
CCoSp2p1
Aliaksandra PIATKEVICH
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
-0.08
1.32
details
SSp1
Hanna CZERNECKA
POL
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
SSp1
Weronika FERLIN
POL
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
FCSp1V1
Yulianna LASHKEVICH
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
CSSp1V1
Ksenija HEIMANE
LAT
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
video
CCoSp2pB
Gabriela MIKSZTA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.20
details
CCoSp2pB
Anna GAVDIS
BLR
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
1.20
details
CCoSp2pB
Hanna CZERNECKA
POL
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
1.20
details
CCoSp2pB
Nastassia SIDARENKA
BLR
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
1.20
details
CoSp2p1
Anastasiia MYZNIKOVA
UKR
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
1.20
details
CCoSp2p1V1
Angelika KNAP
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
-0.08
1.12
video
SSpB
Nastassia SIDARENKA
BLR
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
USpB
Alicja REJMENT
POL
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
video
USpB
Julia GIERSZEWSKA
POL
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
USpB
Noelle HERMANOWICZ
POL
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
USpB
Oliwia KWIATKOWSKA
POL
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences