Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup Non ISU 2015
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2F+2Lo
Patricija UDRE
LAT
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
3.70
details
2F+2T
Jakub LOFEK
POL
Silver boys
Free skating
0.00
3.20
video
1A+2Lo
Uliana KHADAROVICH
BLR
Bronze girls
Free skating
-0.20
2.70
details
1A+2T
Amelia KONIK
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
-0.05
2.35
details
2F+1Lo
Hanna BAKIEVICH
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
-0.08
2.32
details
2S+1Lo
Gabriela MIKSZTA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
1A+1Lo
Adrian FILANOWSKI
POL
Silver boys
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Ekaterina GUDEY
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Emilia NOWAK
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Martyna GROCHOLSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Martyna GROCHOLSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Oliwia STROKOSZ
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Anastasiia MYZNIKOVA
UKR
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Ksenija HEIMANE
LAT
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
video
1A+1Lo
Mariya LARIONOVA
UKR
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
video
1Lz+1Lo
Andrzej NAKONIECZNY
POL
Silver boys
Free skating
0.00
1.10
video
1Lz+1Lo
Maciej OPORA
POL
Silver boys
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1Lz+1Lo
Volha ZEZHORA
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1Lz+1Lo
Adrianna PAULAVETS
BLR
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1Lz+1Lo
Ksenija HEIMANE
LAT
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
video
1F+1Lo
Jan GIERSZEWSKI
POL
Silver boys
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Katsiaryna SEITSOVA
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Martyna PALUBICKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Tatiana KASPRZYK
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Zuzanna LADA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Hanna CZERNECKA
POL
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1Lo+1Lo
Alicja REJMENT
POL
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
video
1Lo+1Lo
Oliwia KWIATKOWSKA
POL
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1T
Adrian FILANOWSKI
POL
Silver boys
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1S+1Lo
Krystian TOKARCZYK
POL
Silver boys
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1S+1Lo
Barbara MARTINELLO
POL
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1S+1T
Iryna LIASHKEVICH
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.80
details
1S+1T
Hanna KANOPLICH
BLR
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
0.80
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences