Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2014
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Krzysztof GALA
POL
Junior men
Free skating
0.33
8.83
video
3Lz
Daniel SAMOHIN
ISR
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
6.70
video
3F
Daniel SAMOHIN
ISR
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
6.00
video
3Lo
Aleksandra GOLOVKINA
LTU
Senior ladies
Short program
0.70
5.80
video
3Lo
Netta SCHREIBER
ISR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.70
5.80
video
3Lo
Netta SCHREIBER
ISR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.80
video
3S
Netta SCHREIBER
ISR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.32
video
3T
Netta SCHREIBER
ISR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.21
video
2A
Danielle MONTALBANO
ISR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.13
video
2Lz
Daria BATURA
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.61
video
2F
Yanina MAKEYENKA
BLR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.28
video
2Lo
Lana BAGEN
GBR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.20
2.18
video
2Lo
Maria MARTINEZ
ESP
Junior ladies
Short program
0.20
2.18
video
2T
Anton KARPUK
BLR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
video
1A
Yauhenii PUZANAU
BLR
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.20
1.30
video
1A
Aleksandra RUDOLF
POL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
video
1A
Valeryia KAZACHOK
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
video
1A
Valeryia KAZACHOK
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
video
1A
Alina URUSHADZE
LAT
Silver girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
video
2S
Yanina MAKEYENKA
BLR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.30
video
2S
Yauhenii PUZANAU
BLR
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
video
2S
Alicja ROGALSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
video
2S
Julia KNUROWSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
video
2S
Zuzanna MEDELA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
video
1Lz
Jakub KRSNAK
SVK
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.66
video
1Lz
Maria MARTINEZ
ESP
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
video
1Lz
Olga BELINSKAYA
UKR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
video
1F
Yelizaveta AUSIUKEVICH
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
video
1Lo
Daniel SAMOHIN
ISR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.50
video
1S
Larry LOUPOLOVER
AZE
Junior men
Free skating
-0.03
0.41
video
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences