Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
4th Santa Claus Cup
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lo
Vlad IONESCU
ROU
Junior men
Short program
0.00
5.10
details
3Lo
Elettra OLIVOTTO
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
5.10
details
3T
Vlad IONESCU
ROU
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
4.80
details
3S
Jamie WRIGHT
GBR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.62
details
3S
Reetta ROMPPANEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.62
details
2A
Kristóf FORGÓ
HUN
Junior men
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
2A
Noora PITKÄNEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
2A
Catalin DIMITRESCU
ROU
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
2Lz
Eleonora LIVIERI
ITA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2F
Reetta ROMPPANEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
2.18
details
2F
Ivett TÓTH
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
2.18
details
2Lo
Julia SAUTER
GER
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Rachael SMILLIE
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2S
Anne MATSUK
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.60
details
2T
Urszula RESZKA
POL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.54
details
2T
Gratiano DINU
ROU
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.54
details
2T
Máté BÖRÖCZ
HUN
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.54
details
2T
Adelina Georgiana PINTILIE
ROU
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.54
details
2T
Urša KRUŠEC
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.54
details
2T
Urša KRUŠEC
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.54
details
2T
Louis DZJACHANGIROV
NED
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.00
1.54
details
1A
Eleonora LIVIERI
ITA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.27
1.37
details
1Lz
Rosa-Maria SALONEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Sabina MARIUTA
ROU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Valentin COSTACHE
ROU
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Andreea CARANFIL
ROU
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Zoja GOLDSCHMIEDOVA
SVK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Sabina MARIUTA
ROU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Maria MALOS
ROU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Olívia BIKKI
HUN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Csenge RABB
HUN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Sara BARKOVIC
CRO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Katinka GYÖRFI
HUN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Lilla KOSA
HUN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1T
Andreja REBERNIK
SLO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1S
Paula CIRJAK
CRO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences