Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
15. Triglav Trophy
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Jeremie COLOT
FRA
Senior men
Short program
0.00
7.50
details
3Lz
Brandon MROZ
USA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
6.60
details
3F
Brandon MROZ
USA
Junior men
Free skating
0.20
6.30
details
3Lo
Ashley WAGNER
USA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.80
5.80
details
3S
Jeremie COLOT
FRA
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
5.00
details
3S
Kathryn KANG
CAN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.00
details
3T
Romain PONSART
FRA
Novice boys
Short program
1.00
5.00
details
2A
Alexandre BRIANCON
FRA
Novice boys
Short program
1.00
4.30
details
2Lz
Charlotte GENDREAU
FRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.40
2.30
details
2F
Alenka ZIDAR
SLO
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
2F
Ksenia JASTSENJSKI
SCG
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
2F
Zeljka KRIZMANIC
CRO
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
2F
Alja PAHOR
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
2F
Camille FOUCHER
FRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
2F
Charlotte GENDREAU
FRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
2F
Kathryn KANG
CAN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
2F
Kim VAN BERGENHENEGOUWEN
NED
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
2F
Nathalie van UFFELEN
NED
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
2F
Ivor MIKOLCEVIC
CRO
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
2F
Ines BESIC
SLO
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
2F
Mateja BURSIC
CRO
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
2Lo
Paolo BACCHINI
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Ksenia JASTSENJSKI
SCG
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Josip GLUHAK
CRO
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Amelie PIERRE
BEL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Kaja OTOVIC
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Katarina BURJA
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Mirna LIBRIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Ivor MIKOLCEVIC
CRO
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Alja STEFELIN
SLO
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Monia ALEKSIC
CRO
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Sabina ALISIC
SLO
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2T
Anastasija USPENSKA
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
1.60
details
2S
Anastasija USPENSKA
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.10
1.40
details
2S
Kaja OTOVIC
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
2S
Ruben BLOMMAERT
BEL
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
2S
Eva LIM
NED
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
2S
Karel Di BARTOLO
CAN
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
2S
Nika CERIC
SLO
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
2S
Patricia ORTÍZ
ESP
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
2S
Patricia GLESCIC
SLO
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
2S
Sara HURTADO
ESP
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
1A
Zeljka KRIZMANIC
CRO
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1A
Doroteja SIMUNIC
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1A
Laurie LOUGSAMI
BEL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1A
Zsolt KOSZ
ROU
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1Lo
Cecylia WITKOWSKI
CAN
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1F
Josip GLUHAK
CRO
Junior men
Free skating
-0.02
0.58
details
1S
Boris MARTINEC
CRO
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences