Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Skate Celje 2008
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3T+2T+2T
Sabrina SCHULZ
AUT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.25
6.35
details
3T+2T
Timur VOSITOV
RUS
Junior men
Short program
1.00
6.30
details
2A+2T
Timur VOSITOV
RUS
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
5.78
details
2Lz+2Lo+2Lo
Judit GRIGA
HUN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.39
details
2Lz+2T+2Lo
Ines WOHLMUTH
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.70
details
2F+2Lo+2Lo
Alja STEFELIN
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.70
details
2F+2T+2Lo
Dasa GRM
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.50
details
2Lz+2Lo
Ekaterina MASLOVA
HUN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
3.73
details
2F+1Lo+2Lo
Fanni FORGO
HUN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.70
details
2Lz+1Lo+2Lo
Nina BREZAR
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.30
3.60
details
2F+2Lo
Nina BREZAR
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.38
3.58
details
2Lz+2T
Dasa GRM
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.52
details
2Lz+2T
Nika CERIC
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.52
details
2F+2T
Sabina ALISIC
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.30
details
2F+2T
Pina UMEK
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.30
details
2Lo+2Lo
Doroteja SIMUNIC
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.30
details
2Lo+2T
Karina KASTNER
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.08
details
2T+2T
Clement LEDOUX
AUT
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
2.86
details
2S+2T
Ekaterina ILYINA
RUS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
2F+1T+1Lo
Nika CERIC
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
2F+1T
Karina KASTNER
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
2.21
details
2Lo+1Lo
Elina KUUTTI
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.20
details
2F+1Lo
Antonio PANFILI
ITA
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
-0.10
2.10
details
1F+1T+1T
Sabine KONRATH
AUT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1F+1T+1Lo
Luca SURANYI
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
1A+1Lo
Matea MARINIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1Lz+1T
Meta CEBOKLI
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.03
1.07
details
1F+1T
Nika CERIC
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.99
details
1F+1T
Teja REBERNIK
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.99
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences