Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Nasjonalt stevne 9 i 2014-15
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp3p4
Heidi LILLESÆTER
SIL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp3p3
Madeleine ERIKSEN
OSK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.75
3.75
details
FSSp4
Madeleine Lidholm TORGERSEN
OSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FCSSp4
Ellen YU
OI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.38
3.38
details
LSp4
Camilla Schjøtt HANNEVIG
BKK
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.20
details
LSp3
Thea KARLSTAD
BKK
Junior ladies
Short program
0.75
3.15
details
LSp3
Thea KARLSTAD
BKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.75
3.15
details
FCSp3
Ellen YU
OI
Junior ladies
Short program
0.25
3.05
details
FCSp3
Sunniva HANSEN
OSK
Junior ladies
Short program
0.25
3.05
details
FCCoSp3p3
Camilla DANIELSEN
TT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.05
3.05
details
FSSp3
Heidi LILLESÆTER
SIL
Senior ladies
Short program
0.38
2.98
details
CCoSp3p2
Ingrid Louise VESTRE
BKK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.38
2.88
details
CCoSp3p2
Juliane ÅSBERG
SSK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.38
2.88
details
CSSp2
Andrea NILSEN
BKK
Basic girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
FCSp2
Camilla Schjøtt HANNEVIG
BKK
Senior ladies
Short program
0.38
2.68
details
LSp2
Ingrid Katrina BAKKE
TSK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.75
2.65
details
LSp2
Madeleine ERIKSEN
OSK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.75
2.65
details
CCoSp2p2
Annabel MACCONNELL
GKK
Basic girls
Free skating
0.67
2.47
details
CCoSp3p1
Madeleine Lidholm TORGERSEN
OSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.38
2.38
details
FSSp2
Ann-Charlott DIMCEVSKA
BKK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.05
2.35
details
FCSp1
Madeleine ERIKSEN
OSK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.25
2.15
details
FCCoSp2p3
Ellen YU
OI
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.08
2.02
details
LSp1
Marianne DRETVIK
SKK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.00
details
FCCoSp3p1
Jenny Persen GJERVAN
TSK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FCSSp1
Hanne LANDRO
SKK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
CCoSp3pB
Dina VASBOTTEN
OSK
Debs girls
Short program
0.13
1.83
details
FCCoSp2p2
Ida BERTHELSEN
OI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.15
1.65
details
CCoSp2p1
Ida BERTHELSEN
OI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.25
1.65
details
FCCoSp3pB
Anna Emilie HAGEN
SKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.08
1.62
details
CCoSp2pB
Martha ANDERLIK
BKK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.38
1.58
details
FCSpB
Ragnhild EGGAN
TSK
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.08
1.52
details
SSp1
Aurora SANDVIK
GKK
Basic girls
Free skating
0.17
1.47
details
FCCoSp2p1
Marianne DRETVIK
SKK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
SSpB
Andrea Wessel FLATVAL
AKK
Basic girls
Free skating
0.17
1.27
details
LSpB
Andrea LAE
OSK
Junior ladies
Short program
-0.03
1.17
details
CCoSp2pBV1
Jenitha SITTAMPALAM
TT
Debs girls
Short program
-0.03
0.97
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences