Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Nasjonalt stevne 9 i 2014-15
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2Lz+2T+2Lo
Ellen YU
OI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
5.50
details
2Lz+2T+2T
Marianne STÅLEN
TSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
5.00
details
2Lz+2Lo
Nina JOAKIMSEN
OI
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
4.20
details
2Lo+2Lo
Marianne STÅLEN
TSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.15
4.11
details
2Lz+2T+1T
Thea KARLSTAD
BKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.15
4.03
details
2Lz+2T
Ellen YU
OI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.23
3.97
details
2F+2Lo
Ellen YU
OI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.23
3.93
details
2Lz+1Lo+2S
Elisabeth SOLBERG
TSK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.90
details
2F+1Lo+2S
Heidi LILLESÆTER
SIL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.70
details
2F+1Lo+2S
Camilla DANIELSEN
TT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.70
details
2Lo+1Lo+2S
Frida Turiddotter BERGE
AKK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
3.60
details
2F+2T
Ragnhild EGGAN
TSK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.15
3.35
details
2Lo+2T
Ingrid Katrina BAKKE
TSK
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.08
3.33
details
1A+2Lo
Stine STÅLEN
TSK
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
2.90
details
2T+2T
Rebecka Tranung HOLTEBU
OSK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.15
2.75
details
2S+2T
Stine STÅLEN
TSK
Basic girls
Free skating
0.07
2.67
details
2Lo+1Lo
Frida Eline JENSEN
SIL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.08
2.38
details
2S+1T+1Lo
Christina Barmen PAUS
OSK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.10
2.30
details
2Lo+1T
Mathilde Austdahl SANDØY
OI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.20
details
2Lo+1T
Andrea NILSEN
BKK
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
2.20
details
2S+1T+1T
Andrea NILSEN
BKK
Basic girls
Free skating
0.07
2.17
details
1A+1T+1Lo
Kamilla Haga SOLEM
BSK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
1A+1T+1Lo
Annabel MACCONNELL
GKK
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
1A+1T+1Lo
Ingunn Liurong JONSON
OI
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
1A+1Lo+1T
Aurora SANDVIK
GKK
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
1A+1Lo+1S
Jenitha SITTAMPALAM
TT
Debs girls
Free skating
-0.05
1.95
details
2S+1T
Nathalie ALSAKER
BKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2T+1T
Camilla Schjøtt HANNEVIG
BKK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2S+1Lo
Charlotte GJELSVIK
BKK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
1A+1T
Andrea Wessel FLATVAL
AKK
Basic girls
Free skating
-0.07
1.43
details
1A+1T
Kaja Hellem ISDAHL
TSK
Basic girls
Free skating
-0.07
1.43
details
1F+1Lo+1Lo
Kaja Hellem ISDAHL
TSK
Basic girls
Free skating
-0.10
1.40
details
1Lz+1Lo
Aurora SANDVIK
GKK
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1F+1Lo
Tiril Fredriksberg ROALD
OI
Basic girls
Free skating
0.07
1.07
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences