Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Elit 7 i 2014-15
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3S
Vilma STRÅGEFORS
TYO
Novice U13 girls
Short program
0.00
4.62
details
3T
Nicky OBREYKOV
VAL
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.10
details
2A
Viktoria HELGESSON
TIB
Senior ladies
Short program
0.33
3.96
details
2A
Wilhelm EJDERSTAV
ALT
Junior men
Free skating
0.33
3.96
details
2Lz
Fredrica LASOME
ALT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2Lz
Andreas NORDEBÄCK
VAL
Novice U15 boys
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2F
Andreas NORDEBÄCK
VAL
Novice U15 boys
Free skating
0.20
2.29
details
2Lo
Elin LAGERWALL
MAL
Novice U13 girls
Short program
0.30
2.28
details
2T
Natran TZAGAI
SLN
Novice U15 boys
Free skating
0.07
1.50
details
2S
Cecilia FRYDÉN
TIB
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Johanna WICK
ALT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Maja DICKMAN
OST
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Malin GÖRANSSON
HEL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Daniel ENGELSON
LIN
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Alva BLOMDAHL
SAS
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Felicia ISRAELSSON
SLN
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Felicia ISRAELSSON
SLN
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Ines ANDERSSON
LER
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Kristina HVALGREN
LIO
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Leia LANNESKOG
STO
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Tuva SILVERBORN
KUN
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Pontus SELLRUP
MOR
Novice U15 boys
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Ellen SALMONSSON
MAR
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.07
1.28
details
1F
Rosanna SOUFIZADEH
ORE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences