Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
17th Merano Cup
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A+3T
Ryuju HINO
JPN
Senior men
Free skating
1.33
13.93
details
3Lz+3T
Ryuju HINO
JPN
Senior men
Short program
0.93
11.03
details
3T+3T
Nicola TODESCHINI
SUI
Junior men
Short program
0.93
9.13
details
3Lz+2T+2Lo
Kristina ISAEV
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
9.10
details
3Lz+1T+2Lo
Matteo RIZZO
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
9.02
details
3S+3T
Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA
KAZ
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
9.00
details
2A+3T
Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA
KAZ
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
8.84
details
3S+2T+2Lo
Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA
KAZ
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.47
8.50
details
3T+2T+2Lo
Mattia Dalla TORRE
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.23
7.43
details
3T+2T+2Lo
Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA
SUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.23
7.43
details
3Lz+2T
Ryuju HINO
JPN
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
7.30
details
3Lz+2T
Eveline BRUNNER
SUI
Senior ladies
Short program
0.00
7.30
details
3F+2T
Christopher BERNECK
GER
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
7.30
details
2A+1Lo+3S
Matilde GIANOCCA
SUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.70
7.30
details
3S+1Lo+2S
Adrien BANNISTER
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.23
6.83
details
3S+2T
Micol CRISTINI
ITA
Senior ladies
Short program
0.70
6.75
details
3T+2T
Kerstin FRANK
AUT
Senior ladies
Short program
1.17
6.57
details
2A+2T+2Lo
Lea SERNA
FRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.50
6.54
details
3F+1T
Matteo RIZZO
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.23
6.50
details
3Lo+2T
Mattia Dalla TORRE
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
6.40
details
3Lo+2T
Giada RUSSO
ITA
Senior ladies
Short program
0.00
6.40
details
3Lo+2T
Eveline BRUNNER
SUI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
6.40
details
3Lo+2T
Giada RUSSO
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
6.40
details
3S+1Lo+2F
Eveline BRUNNER
SUI
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.23
6.37
details
3T+1Lo+2S
Nicola TODESCHINI
SUI
Junior men
Free skating
-0.23
6.26
details
3S+2Lo
Mattia Dalla TORRE
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
-0.47
6.13
details
2Lz+2T+2Lo
Celine BRUNNER
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
5.92
details
2S+2Lo+2Lo
Greta LUPATELLI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.39
details
2A+1Lo+2S
Kerstin FRANK
AUT
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.33
5.28
details
2A+2T
Engin Ali ARTAN
TUR
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
5.06
details
2A+2T
Rebecca GHILARDI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.06
details
2Lz+1Lo+2F
Cecilie Kongsbak DREIER
DEN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.95
details
2F+2Lo+1Lo
Tullia Maria TREVISAN
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.62
details
2F+2Lo+1T
Doris PIRCHER
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.51
details
2F+1Lo+2F
Emma Louise JENSEN
DEN
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.30
4.43
details
2F+2T+2T
Delia PAPARELLA
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
4.40
details
2F+2Lo
Giada RUSSO
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.07
details
2F+1Lo+2S
Jari KESSLER
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.07
details
2Lo+1Lo+2S
Bogdana SEMYRYAZHKO
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.96
details
2Lz+2T
Celine BRUNNER
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.10
3.84
details
2A+1T
Chiara CALDERONE
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.70
details
2F+2T
Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST
AUT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.52
details
2F+2T
Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST
AUT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.52
details
2F+2T
Samira HUSKIC
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.52
details
2Lo+2T
Delia PAPARELLA
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
3.41
details
2S+1Lo+2S
Francesca ZAZZA
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
1A+1Lo+2S
Arthur RIBES
FRA
Junior men
Free skating
-0.07
3.12
details
2S+2T
Paul ARRATEIG
FRA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.86
details
2Lz+1Lo
Sofia CURCI
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.20
2.66
details
2F+1Lo
Kristina ISAEV
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
2.54
details
2Lo+1T
Jari KESSLER
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
-0.10
2.32
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences