Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
10th European Youth Olympic Winter Festival
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Maxim KOVTUN
RUS
Junior men
Short program
0.20
8.70
details
3Lz
Ira VANNUT
BEL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.56
6.56
details
3Lo
Petr COUFAL
CZE
Junior men
Free skating
0.42
6.03
video
3S
Monika SIMANCIKOVA
SVK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.98
5.60
details
3F
Lenaelle GILLERON-GORRY
FRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.28
5.58
details
3T
Monika SIMANCIKOVA
SVK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.21
details
3T
Polina AGAFONOVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.21
details
3T
Petr COUFAL
CZE
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
5.21
video
2A
Slavik HAYRAPETYAN
ARM
Junior men
Free skating
0.40
4.03
details
2Lz
Jamie WHITEMAN
GBR
Junior men
Free skating
0.06
2.37
details
2F
Regina BORBÉLY
HUN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.24
2.22
details
2Lo
Timila SHRESTHA
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.10
details
2S
Nora STENERSEN
NOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.54
details
2T
Alina FJODOROVA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.54
details
1A
Caterina ANDERMARCHER
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.08
1.29
details
1F
Alina MILEVSKAYA
UKR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Sabina MARIUTA
ROU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Jasmine Alexandra COSTA
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Mislav BLAGOJEVIC
CRO
Junior men
Free skating
-0.04
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences