Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Elit 5 i 2014-15
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Illya SOLOMIN
SLN
Junior men
Short program
0.47
6.47
details
3Lo
Illya SOLOMIN
SLN
Junior men
Free skating
0.47
6.08
details
3Lo
Nicky OBREYKOV
VAL
Junior men
Free skating
0.47
6.08
details
3S
Ondrej SPIEGL
ESK
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
5.32
details
2A
Illya SOLOMIN
SLN
Junior men
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Nicky OBREYKOV
VAL
Junior men
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
3T
Trevor BERGQVIST
LER
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
4.10
details
2Lz
Nikolaj MAJOROV
LUL
Novice U15 boys
Free skating
0.40
2.71
details
2F
Nikolaj MAJOROV
LUL
Novice U15 boys
Free skating
0.40
2.49
details
2Lo
Elin LAGERWALL
MAL
Novice U13 girls
Short program
0.30
2.28
details
2S
Pontus SELLRUP
MOR
Novice U15 boys
Free skating
0.13
1.56
details
2T
Linnea MELLGREN
HEL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2T
Ines ANDERSSON
LER
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Leia LANNESKOG
STO
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Natran TZAGAI
SLN
Novice U15 boys
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Pontus SELLRUP
MOR
Novice U15 boys
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2T
Samuel DJUPFELDT
TRO
Novice U15 boys
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Ellen SALMONSSON
MAR
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.13
1.34
details
1Lz
Emma ANDERSSON
TYO
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Wilhelm EJDERSTAV
ALT
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences