Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
4th Tirnavia Edea Ice Cup
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Juho PIRINEN
FIN
Junior men
Free skating
0.18
6.18
details
3T
Alexander SCHÖPKE
GER
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
5.21
details
3F
Cesare BELLOMO
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
-0.18
5.12
details
3Lo
Laura RASZYKOVA
CZE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.10
details
3S
Alexander SCHÖPKE
GER
Junior men
Free skating
0.18
4.80
details
2A
Marco KLEPOCH
SVK
Junior men
Free skating
0.25
3.88
details
2Lz
Anna BAUMGÄRTEL
GER
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Laura FRITZSCHE
GER
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Alexander SCHÖPKE
GER
Junior men
Short program
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Kristóf FORGÓ
HUN
Junior men
Short program
0.30
2.40
details
2F
Lea HAUER
GER
Novice girls
Free skating
0.20
2.18
details
2Lo
Michaela CAPLOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.20
2.18
details
2S
Pina UMEK
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Henrieta MACKOVÁ
SVK
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Romana WEINDLINGOVA
SVK
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
video
2S
Adel TANKOVA
UKR
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Bibiana SNOPKOVA
SVK
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Ema HORNA
SVK
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Julia PLANK
AUT
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Nina LETENAYOVA
SVK
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Sona CHALANYOVA
SVK
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Gregor Anton GRINC
SVK
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Lucia STEFANKOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Simona SULIKOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Alexandra VARGONCIKOVA
SVK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Artsiom TSELUIKO
BLR
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Daria BATURA
BLR
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Renatus DERLER
SVK
Pre-novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Katka SENKOVA
SVK
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Goda BUTKUTE
LTU
Novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.41
details
1F
Zoja GOLDSCHMIEDOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1Lz
Francesco BELLOMO
ITA
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Elina RANCANE
LAT
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Katarina SMUTNA
SVK
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
video
1Lz
Jarmila DINOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Laura BURGEROVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Terezka SUPIKOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Vanessa CHOVANCOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Zoja GOLDSCHMIEDOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Klaudia TOULOVA
CZE
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Marina PASTIERIKOVA
SVK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lo
Tellu SALMENKYLÄ
FIN
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Patrícia LINCMAIEROVÁ
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1T
Patrícia LINCMAIEROVÁ
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1S
Tarra TRABELSSIEOVA
SVK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences