Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Asian Figure Skating Trophy 2011
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
4T
Han YAN
CHN
Senior men
Free skating
1.00
11.30
video
3A
Min-Seok KIM
KOR
Senior men
Free skating
1.00
9.50
details
3A
Boyang JIN
CHN
Junior men
Short program
1.00
9.50
details
3Lz
So Youn PARK
KOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.47
7.07
details
3F
Han YAN
CHN
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
6.53
video
3F
June Hyoung LEE
KOR
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
6.53
details
3Lo
Misha GE
UZB
Senior men
Free skating
0.47
6.08
video
3S
Han YAN
CHN
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
5.32
video
3T
Min-Seok KIM
KOR
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
4.51
details
3T
Ho Jung LEE
KOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.51
details
3T
Alex Kang Chan KAM
KOR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.51
details
3T
Harry Hau Yin LEE
HKG
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.51
details
3T
Sota YAMAMOTO
JPN
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
4.51
details
2A
So Youn PARK
KOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Saki TAMIYA
JPN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Richard Kang In KAM
KOR
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Kyueun KIM
KOR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
4.13
details
2Lz
Hiu Ching MA
HKG
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
2.51
details
2Lo
Hiu Ching MA
HKG
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2F
Shuran YU
SIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.10
2.08
details
2S
Joanna SO
HKG
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Kei KI
HKG
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Marin ONO
HKG
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Derek Tsz Yin CHEUNG
HKG
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Kai Xiang CHEW
MAS
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Hoi Lam TO
HKG
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Tze Ching LEE
HKG
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Ayana YASUHARA
JPN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Sota YAMAMOTO
JPN
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2T
Tsz Kwan LAM
HKG
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Eun Soo KIM
KOR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.07
1.28
details
1Lz
Kyungah CHO
KOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Melanie SWANG
THA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Aneeta LINGAM
MAS
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Hon Lam TO
HKG
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Lap Kan YUEN
HKG
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Chak Haang WONG
HKG
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Bryan Christopher TAN
MAS
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences