Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Nasjonalt stevne 5 i 2014-15
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3T
Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN
OSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.23
4.74
details
2A
Madeleine Lidholm TORGERSEN
OSK
Junior ladies
Short program
0.33
3.63
details
2A
Marianne STÅLEN
TSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
3.63
details
2Lz
Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN
OSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.10
2.41
details
2Lz
Marianne STÅLEN
TSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.10
2.41
details
2F
Marianne STÅLEN
TSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.39
details
2Lo
Heidi LILLESÆTER
SIL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.20
2.18
details
2S
Thea HOLMSEN
TT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.07
1.50
details
2S
Karoline RÅNES
TSK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.07
1.50
details
2T
Elisabeth SOLBERG
TSK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.07
1.37
details
2T
Ida BERTHELSEN
OI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.07
1.37
details
1A
Heidi LILLESÆTER
SIL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.07
1.28
details
1Lz
Ane Katrin ERVIK
TSK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lo
Sine Mari LEITE
OSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Eileen GOLAMINI
OI
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Hedvig GUSTAVSEN
OI
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Karoline HØISÆTHER
AKK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Jemima RASMUSS
AKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1T
Karoline Bjørvik KULSVEEN
HIL
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences