Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2013
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Tatsuki MACHIDA
JPN
Senior men
Short program
1.33
9.83
details
3Lz
Tatsuki MACHIDA
JPN
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
7.30
details
3Lo
June Hyoung LEE
KOR
Senior men
Short program
0.70
6.31
details
3Lo
Tatsuki MACHIDA
JPN
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
6.31
details
3F
Satoko MIYAHARA
JPN
Senior ladies
Short program
0.23
6.06
video
3T
Hyon CHOE
PRK
Senior men
Free skating
0.47
4.98
details
3T
Alex Kang Chan KAM
KOR
Junior men
Free skating
0.47
4.98
details
3S
Dabin CHOI
KOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.23
4.85
details
3S
Kaori SAKAMOTO
JPN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.23
4.85
details
2A
Hwi CHOI
KOR
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Kaori SAKAMOTO
JPN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Mai MIHARA
JPN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Chih-I TSAO
TPE
Junior men
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Meng Ju LEE
TPE
Junior men
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2Lz
Kwun Hung LEUNG
HKG
Senior men
Free skating
0.20
2.51
details
2F
Eunsoo LIM
KOR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Sumika YAMADA
HKG
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Suchet KONGCHIM
THA
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Li-Hsueh LIN
TPE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Promsan RATTANADILOK NA PHUKET
THA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Li-Hsueh LIN
TPE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Yong Yeu Tiffany LAU
HKG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Lap Kan YUEN
HKG
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2S
June Hyoung LEE
KOR
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Mai MIHARA
JPN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Kwang Bom HAN
PRK
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2T
Isadora WILLIAMS
BRA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Yat Long Cherry LEE
MAS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.23
details
1A
Yuqing LIU
CHN
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.13
1.23
details
1Lz
Yi-Chen LIEN
TPE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1F
Sutthida KONGCHIM
THA
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Melanie Yuung-Hui CHANG
TPE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1T
Shuran YU
SIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences