Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
8th European Youth Olympic Winter Festival
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Artem GRIGORIEV
RUS
Junior men
Free skating
1.57
7.57
details
3F
Alexander MAJOROV
SWE
Junior men
Short program
0.86
6.36
details
3F
Alexander MAJOROV
SWE
Junior men
Free skating
0.86
6.36
details
3Lo
Artem GRIGORIEV
RUS
Junior men
Free skating
1.14
6.14
details
3S
Artem GRIGORIEV
RUS
Junior men
Free skating
0.57
5.52
details
2A
Marcella DE TROVATO
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
1.86
5.16
details
3T
Artem GRIGORIEV
RUS
Junior men
Free skating
1.14
5.14
details
2Lz
Noémie SILBERER
SUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.43
2.33
details
2Lz
Daniel KING
GBR
Junior men
Free skating
0.43
2.33
details
2F
Marcella DE TROVATO
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.20
details
2Lo
Laurent ALVAREZ
SUI
Junior men
Free skating
0.29
1.94
details
2S
Tuuli NIKOSKINEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Ivor MIKOLCEVIC
CRO
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS
LTU
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Anastasija USPENSKA
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Armine STAMBULTSYAN
ARM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Kathrin KUNISCH
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Daniel KING
GBR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Daniel KING
GBR
Junior men
Free skating
0.14
0.94
details
1Lz
Michelle TROMBORG-NIELSEN
DEN
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.01
0.65
details
1F
Kathrin KUNISCH
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Michelle TROMBORG-NIELSEN
DEN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Tünde SEPA
HUN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Dimitra TSITAMPANI
GRE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1T
Dimitra TSITAMPANI
GRE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1S
Jakub STROBL
SVK
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Petr BIDAR
CZE
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences