Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Winter Universiade 2011
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CoSp4
Louise WALDEN
/
Owen EDWARDS
GBR
Senior ice dance
Free dance
0.50
5.50
details
CoSp4
Kristina GORSHKOVA
/
Vitali BUTIKOV
RUS
Senior ice dance
Free dance
0.50
5.50
details
CCoSp4
Bettina HEIM
SUI
Senior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.50
details
FCCoSp4
Jinlin GUAN
CHN
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
4.20
details
CCoSp3
Sergei VORONOV
RUS
Senior men
Short program
0.90
3.90
details
LSp4
Mari SUZUKI
JPN
Senior ladies
Short program
1.20
3.90
details
FCSp4
Alice GARLISI
ITA
Senior ladies
Short program
0.60
3.80
details
FCSp4
Alice GARLISI
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.60
3.80
details
FSSp4
Paolo BACCHINI
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.80
3.80
details
FCSp3
Daisuke MURAKAMI
JPN
Senior men
Short program
1.00
3.80
details
FCCoSp3
Bettina HEIM
SUI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
3.70
details
CSSp4
Jinlin GUAN
CHN
Senior men
Short program
0.70
3.70
details
CCSp4
Yannick PONSERO
FRA
Senior men
Short program
0.50
3.70
video
LSp3
Maria ARTEMIEVA
RUS
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.00
3.40
details
CUSp4
Sonia LAFUENTE
ESP
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.40
details
CSSp3
Candice DIDIER
FRA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
3.30
video
CSSp3
Stéphane WALKER
SUI
Senior men
Short program
0.70
3.30
details
CCSp3
Javier RAYA
ESP
Senior men
Free skating
0.40
3.20
details
FSSp3
Constanze PAULINUS
GER
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.10
details
FSSp3
Linnea MELLGREN
SWE
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.10
details
FSSp3
Maria ARTEMIEVA
RUS
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.10
details
FCCoSp2
Huibo DONG
/
Yiming WU
CHN
Senior pairs
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
FCSSp4
Stéphane WALKER
SUI
Senior men
Free skating
-0.12
2.88
details
FCSp2
Sonia LAFUENTE
ESP
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.80
details
FCSp2
Stanislav PERTSOV
UKR
Senior men
Short program
0.50
2.80
details
CSp4
Shoko ISHIKAWA
JPN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.20
2.80
details
CCoSp2
Beril BEKTAS
TUR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.20
2.70
details
CCoSp2
Stanislav PERTSOV
UKR
Senior men
Short program
0.20
2.70
details
CCoSp2
Denis LEUSHIN
RUS
Senior men
Free skating
0.20
2.70
details
CCoSp2
Pavel KASKA
CZE
Senior men
Free skating
0.20
2.70
details
FSSp2
Maria ARTEMIEVA
RUS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.40
2.70
details
FSSp2
Daisuke MURAKAMI
JPN
Senior men
Free skating
0.40
2.70
details
LSp2
Shoko ISHIKAWA
JPN
Senior ladies
Short program
0.70
2.60
details
CSp3
Sergei VORONOV
RUS
Senior men
Free skating
0.30
2.60
video
CSSp2
Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS
LTU
Senior men
Short program
0.30
2.60
details
FCSSp2
Takuya KONDO
JPN
Senior men
Free skating
0.30
2.60
details
CCSp2
Pavel KASKA
CZE
Senior men
Short program
0.10
2.40
details
CoSp3
Adrian ALVARADO
MEX
Senior men
Free skating
-0.12
2.38
details
FCoSp2
Stéphane WALKER
SUI
Senior men
Free skating
0.30
2.30
details
FCSp1
Sonia LAFUENTE
ESP
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.20
2.10
details
FSSp1
Elena RODRIGUES
BRA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp1
Elena RODRIGUES
BRA
Senior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp1
Na-Hee SIN
KOR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp1
Aliaksei MIALIOKHIN
BLR
Senior men
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp1
Fabio MASCARELLO
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FCCoSp1
Na-Hee SIN
KOR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FCCoSp1
Renk KEMALOGLU
TUR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCSp1
Aliaksei MIALIOKHIN
BLR
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CSSp1
Monica GIMENO
ESP
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
CSSp1
Anton TRUVÉ
SWE
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
LSp1
Lejeanne MARAIS
RSA
Senior ladies
Short program
0.30
1.80
details
FCSSp1
Dmitri IGNATENKO
UKR
Senior men
Free skating
-0.12
1.78
details
FCoSp1
Kim FALCONER
RSA
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.12
1.58
details
FUSp1
Engin Ali ARTAN
TUR
Senior men
Free skating
-0.12
1.58
details
FUSp1
Samuli TYYSKÄ
FIN
Senior men
Free skating
-0.12
1.58
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences