Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Nasjonalt stevne 5 i 2010-11
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2Lo+1T+1Lo
Tonja JOSEPH
SKK
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.70
details
1A+2T
Malin Elisabeth NORMANN
SSK
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
2S+1T+1T
Aina WELDE
TSK
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.20
details
1A+1Lo+1Lo
Ellen YU
OI
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.10
details
2S+1Lo
Ellen YU
OI
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.07
1.97
details
2S+1T
Marianne STÅLEN
TSK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.07
1.87
details
1A+1Lo+1T
Malin HEGGELUND
SIL
Springs girls
Free skating
-0.13
1.87
details
1Lz+1Lo+1Lo
Emily NATHAN
OSK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.07
1.67
details
1Lz+1Lo+1Lo
Andrea LAE
OSK
Springs girls
Free skating
0.07
1.67
details
1Lz+1T+1Lo
Malin Elisabeth NORMANN
SSK
Springs girls
Free skating
0.13
1.63
details
1A+1Lo
Mia NATHAN
OSK
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Stine STÅLEN
TSK
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Mia Dybsand BRATLIE
SIL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1T
Mathilde Austdahl SANDØY
OI
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.07
1.57
details
1F+1Lo+1Lo
Kaja MIKKELSEN
RKK
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1F+1Lo+1Lo
Marte JOHNSRUD
TT
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1F+1Lo+1Lo
May Berit OLSEN
RKK
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1F+1Lo+1Lo
Aleksander MICHALSEN
BSK
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1Lz+1Lo+1T
Madeleine ERIKSEN
OSK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1Lz+1Lo+1T
Helle UNDRUM
TT
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1F+1Lo+1F
Vanessa GJERDE
LIL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1Lo+1Lo+1Lo
Sara ØSTENHEDEN
OSK
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.03
1.47
details
1F+1Lo+1T
Guro Emilie HEM
TT
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
1F+1Lo+1T
Amalie EVENSEN
SIL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
1F+1Lo+1T
Marianne STÅLEN
TSK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
1F+1Lo+1T
Nora SALVESEN
SKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
1F+1Lo+1T
Selina KJÆREM-ELLINGSEN
MKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
1F+1T+1Lo
Victoria GRANDAHL
SSK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
1S+1Lo+1T
Ella Sofia ROLL-LUND
TT
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.03
1.27
details
1Lz+1Lo
Line OMLI-MOE
BSK
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1Lz+1Lo
Victoria GRANDAHL
SSK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1Lo+1Lo
Frida Eline JENSEN
SIL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.07
1.07
details
1F+1Lo
Ella Sofia ROLL-LUND
TT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Aina WELDE
TSK
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Helle UNDRUM
TT
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Stine ABRAHAMSON
SSK
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1S+1Lo
Elisabeth SOLBERG
TSK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1S+1Lo
Aleksander MICHALSEN
BSK
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences