Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
JGP Sofia Cup 2007
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Artem BORODULIN
RUS
Junior men
Free skating
0.63
7.23
details
3F
Adam RIPPON
USA
Junior men
Free skating
0.38
6.43
video
3Lo
Artem BORODULIN
RUS
Junior men
Free skating
0.75
5.75
details
3S
Alexander JOHNSON
USA
Junior men
Free skating
0.63
5.58
details
2A
Adam RIPPON
USA
Junior men
Short program
1.38
4.88
details
3T
Moris PFEIFHOFER
SUI
Junior men
Free skating
0.13
4.53
details
2Lz
Anita NAGY
ROU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.09
details
2Lz
Devora RADEVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.09
details
2Lz
Julie CAGNON
FRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.09
details
2Lz
Melissa BULANHAGUI
USA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.09
details
2Lz
Petra ARPONEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.09
details
2Lz
Stasija RAGE
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.09
details
2Lz
Tamar KATZ
ISR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.09
details
2Lz
Matti LANDGRAF
GER
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.09
details
2Lz
Zsolt KOSZ
ROU
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.09
details
2F
Agne ORADAUSKAITE
LTU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2F
Amelie PIERRE
BEL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2F
Anastasia LISTOPAD
UKR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2F
Anita NAGY
ROU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2F
Devora RADEVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2F
Emanuela MARINOVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2F
Erle Bjoland HARSTAD
NOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2F
Julia SHEREMET
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2F
Manuela STANUKOVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2F
Maria DIKANOVIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2F
Miri YOSHIDA
JPN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2F
Miri YOSHIDA
JPN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2F
Morgan FIGGINS
NZL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2Lo
Oona LINDAHL
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.25
1.75
details
2S
Jessica Ga WAI
TPE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Viktoria HELGESSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI
ISR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Elena MUHHINA
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Jana STOJANOVIC
SRB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Miri YOSHIDA
JPN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Oona LINDAHL
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2T
Viktoria HELGESSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Stasija RAGE
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.88
details
1Lz
Dmitri KUZMENKO
UKR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Dennies TO HON-LAM
HKG
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Ruben BLOMMAERT
BEL
Junior men
Free skating
-0.01
0.49
details
1S
Sebastian IWASAKI
POL
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences