Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
British Championships 2010
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2Lz
Rachael BARLEY
SHE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.09
details
2F
Alice HOPKINSON
WHI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.38
2.08
details
2F
Mollie BARRY
NOT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.38
2.08
details
2Lo
Carys BIRSE
DDE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
2Lo
Ellie UPTON
HUL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
2Lo
Hayley ANDERSON
MOR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
2Lo
Isabella LARKIN
SWI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
2Lo
Lana BAGEN
OLY
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
2Lo
Lea BROC
HUL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
2Lo
Nina POVEY
NOT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
2Lo
Sasha CROMPTON
MKI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
2S
April HUNTER
EK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Rachael SMILLIE
EK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
April HUNTER
EK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Gemma FERGUSSON
OLY
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Rachael SMILLIE
EK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Isabella LARKIN
SWI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
1.30
details
1F
Alexandra WITEK
NOT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences
Best program components