Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
British Championships 2014
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz+3T
Peter James HALLAM
SHE
Junior men
Free skating
-0.93
10.18
details
3T+3T
Jamie WRIGHT
EK
Senior men
Short program
0.56
8.76
details
2A+3T
Jamie WRIGHT
EK
Senior men
Free skating
0.98
8.38
details
3Lz+2T
Graham NEWBERRY
LVL
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
8.00
details
3F+2T
Jenna MCCORKELL
DDE
Senior ladies
Short program
0.98
7.58
details
3T+2T+2Lo
Charles PARRY-EVANS
NOT
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
7.20
details
3Lo+2T
Charles PARRY-EVANS
NOT
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
7.04
details
3T+2T
Jenna MCCORKELL
DDE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.28
6.22
details
2A+2T+2T
Steven ADCOCK
CHE
Junior men
Free skating
0.17
6.07
details
3S+2T
Lewis GIBSON
MAG
Senior men
Short program
0.00
6.05
video
2Lo+2Lo+2Lo
Emily Jayne CAMPION
SHE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.94
details
2F+2T+2Lo
Danielle HARRISON
BAS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.39
video
2F+2T+2Lo
Natasha MCKAY
DDE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.39
details
2A+2Lo
Kristen SPOURS
GUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.10
details
2A+2T
Jenna MCCORKELL
DDE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.06
details
2Lz+2T+2T
Caitlin GILMORE
LVL
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.30
4.87
details
2F+2T+2T
Bryony CORRIGAN-RATTRAY
HUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.84
details
2F+2T+2T
Lana BAGEN
MUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.84
details
2Lo+2T+2Lo
Harry MATTICK
COV
Senior men
Free skating
-0.18
4.72
details
2Lz+2Lo
Kristen SPOURS
GUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.29
details
2Lo+2Lo
Lily PAYNE
HUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.10
4.06
details
2Lz+2T
Emily HAYWARD
SHE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
4.04
details
2F+2Lo
Emily Jayne CAMPION
SHE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.96
details
2F+2Lo
Emily Jayne CAMPION
SHE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.96
details
2F+2Lo
Nina POVEY
BIR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.96
details
2F+2T
Danielle HARRISON
BAS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
3.61
video
2F+2T+1Lo
Talulla CORBETT
BAS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.60
details
2Lo+2T
Jamie WRIGHT
EK
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2Lo+2T
Natasha MCKAY
DDE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2Lo+2T
Talulla CORBETT
BAS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2T+2Lo
Amy WRIGHT
DDE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.10
3.20
details
2S+2T
Isabel YEATMAN
SHE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
2.80
details
2T+2T
Thomas INCH
MOR
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.13
2.73
details
1A+2T
Isabel YEATMAN
SHE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.13
2.53
details
2Lo+1Lo
Emily Jane STUART
NOT
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
2.43
details
2Lo+1Lo
Lana BAGEN
MUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
2.43
details
2F+1Lo
Emily Jane STUART
NOT
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.20
2.10
details
2T+1T
Thomas INCH
MOR
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences