Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Bulgarian Championships 2023
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lo
Chiara HRISTOVA
DS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.98
5.88
details
3Lo
Deyan MIHAYLOV
ELI
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.98
5.88
details
3F
Filip KAYMAKCHIEV
LI
Senior men
Free skating
0.35
5.65
details
3Sb
Lia LYUBENOVA
ELI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.32
5.62
details
3Tb
Lia LYUBENOVA
ELI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
5.20
details
2Ab
Lia LYUBENOVA
ELI
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
4.80
details
2A
Chiara HRISTOVA
DS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.66
4.29
details
3T
Beat SCHÜMPERLI
ELI
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
4.20
details
3S
Deyan MIHAYLOV
ELI
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
-0.32
3.98
details
2Lz
Marina NIKOLOVA
ELI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.21
2.52
details
2F
Kalina STOYANOVA
DS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.23
2.03
details
2Lo
Krista GEORGIEVA
DS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.11
1.98
details
2S
Liliya STOYANOVA
LI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.04
1.47
details
2T
Yaroslava NADIEINA
ODE
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1A
Darya CHERNOPYATOVA
ODE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Eleanor PATTEN
DS
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Mina ZAHARIEVA
DS
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1Lz
Vladimira STOEVA
ODE
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.02
0.62
details
1Lo
Alexander ZLATKOV
ELI
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Beat SCHÜMPERLI
ELI
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Vanessa DOYCHINOVA
IP
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Nikol VELINOVA
IS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.02
0.52
details
1S
Alexandra LAZAROVA
IP
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences