Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
16th Santa Claus Cup ISU
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Lukas VACLAVIK
SVK
Junior men
Free skating
1.28
9.28
details
3Lzb
Denis KROUGLOV
BEL
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
1.18
8.08
details
3Lz
Polina DZSUMANYIJAZOVA
HUN
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.18
7.67
details
3Lob
Elina GOIDINA
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.98
6.88
details
3F
Aleksandr VLASENKO
HUN
Senior men
Free skating
0.80
6.63
details
3F
Livia KAISER
SUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.33
6.63
details
3Sb
Alica LENGYELOVA
SVK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.86
6.16
details
3Sb
Sophia SHIFRIN
ISR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.86
6.16
details
3Lo
Aleksandr VLASENKO
HUN
Senior men
Short program
0.74
6.13
details
3Fb
Olivia BACSA
SUI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.18
6.12
details
3S
Corentin SPINAR
FRA
Senior men
Short program
0.97
5.70
details
2Ab
Elina GOIDINA
EST
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.77
5.07
details
3T
Denis KROUGLOV
BEL
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.70
4.90
details
2A
Sophia SCHALLER
AUT
Senior ladies
Short program
0.58
4.21
details
2Lz
Elea RUSTGAARD
NOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2Lz
Flora SCHALLER
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2Lz
Huong Dieu LE
VIE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2Lz
Ilona LUNATTI
FRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2Lz
Marina NIKOLOVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2Lz
Yekaterina ZHEREBKO
UKR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2Lz
Anna CEROVSKA
CZE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.21
2.31
details
2Lz
Lucka FORTUNA
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.21
2.31
details
2Lz
Veronika TAUBEOVÁ
CZE
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.21
2.31
details
2Lz
Maria BELENIKINA
HUN
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.21
2.31
details
2Lz
Mya MILNE
GBR
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.21
2.31
details
2Lz
Rosina MINKOVA
BUL
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.21
2.31
video
2Lz
Simona KONDOVA
BUL
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.21
2.31
details
2F
Linnea Kolstad KILSAND
NOR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.14
2.12
details
2Lo
Adela VALLOVA
CZE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.17
2.04
details
2S
Júlía Sylvía GUNNARSDÓTTIR
ISL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.07
1.50
details
2T
Daniel RUIS
AUT
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Anastasiia VASYLCHENKO
UKR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Mya MILNE
GBR
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.18
1.28
details
1Lz
Andrea ASTRAIN
MEX
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Klara SEKARDI
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Lucia BOGDANOVA
SVK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Barbora TYKALOVA
CZE
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.03
0.52
details
1Lo
Júlia LÁNG
HUN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Olivia BACSA
SUI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Shaked PINHAS
ISR
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Zoé VIOLA
HUN
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1T
Anna CEROVSKA
CZE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.01
0.39
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences