Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
47th Volvo Open Cup
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
4Lz
Vladimir SAMOILOV
POL
Senior men
Free skating
3.45
14.95
details
4S
Vladimir SAMOILOV
POL
Senior men
Free skating
-0.32
9.38
details
3A
Kirill MARSAK
UKR
Senior men
Free skating
1.33
9.33
details
3Lz
Nikita SHEIKO
ISR
Junior men
Free skating
1.18
7.08
details
3Lo
Gleb SMOTROV
UKR
Junior men
Short program
0.98
6.37
details
3F
Arlet LEVANDI
EST
Senior men
Short program
1.06
6.36
details
3F
Luc MAIERHOFER
AUT
Senior men
Free skating
1.06
6.36
details
3F
Anastasiya GOZVA
UKR
Senior ladies
Short program
1.06
6.36
details
3F
Janna JYRKINEN
FIN
Senior ladies
Short program
0.53
6.36
details
3F
Gleb SMOTROV
UKR
Junior men
Free skating
1.06
6.36
details
3F
Maria Eliise KALJUVERE
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.53
6.36
details
3F
Petra LAHTI
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.53
6.36
details
3S
Janna JYRKINEN
FIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.72
5.45
details
3S
Nikola FOMCHENKOVA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.72
5.45
details
3T
Angelina KUCHVALSKA
LAT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.84
5.04
details
3T
Gerli LIINAMÄE
EST
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.42
5.04
details
2A
Emmi PELTONEN
FIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.66
4.29
video
2A
Nikita SHEIKO
ISR
Junior men
Short program
0.66
4.29
details
2Lz
Kristina LISOVSKAJA
EST
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.21
2.52
details
2F
Giulia Castorini WANG
BEL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.18
2.16
details
2Lo
Lena CUSAK
CRO
Junior ladies
Short program
0.17
2.04
details
2S
Matias HEINONEN
FIN
Junior men
Free skating
0.04
1.47
details
2T
Tatyana FIRSOVA
UKR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1A
Olesja CVIKEVICHA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.04
1.25
details
1Lz
Oona OUNASVUORI
FIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.02
0.64
video
1Lz
Sophia Natalie DAYAN
ARG
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.02
0.64
details
1Lo
Gerli LIINAMÄE
EST
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.02
0.53
details
1Lo
Nikita SHEIKO
ISR
Junior men
Free skating
-0.02
0.53
details
1S
Karina ISSAKOVA
KAZ
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.01
0.43
details
1T
Jakub LOFEK
POL
Junior men
Free skating
-0.04
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences