Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Britannia Cup International 2022
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Graham NEWBERRY
GBR
Senior men
Short program
1.77
7.67
details
3Lo
Brandon BAILEY
GBR
Senior men
Short program
0.98
6.37
details
3S
Brandon BAILEY
GBR
Senior men
Free skating
0.86
5.59
details
3F
Lloyd THOMSON
GBR
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.18
5.48
details
3Sb
Darya DALGICH
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
5.30
details
2Ab
Darya DALGICH
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.55
4.85
details
3T
Brandon BAILEY
GBR
Senior men
Free skating
0.56
4.76
details
2A
Charles KATANOVIC
CRO
Senior men
Short program
0.77
4.40
details
2Lz
Emily HAYWARD
GBR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.14
2.45
details
2F
Tarren MAYER
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.36
2.16
details
2Lo
Rebecca GILLESPIE
GBR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.17
2.04
details
2S
Jedidiah LINCOLN
GBR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Alana Lilly-Anne Elizabeth PANG
GBR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Adela VALLOVA
CZE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.04
1.25
details
1F
Joseph ZAKIPOUR
GBR
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Angelica ALEXANDER
GBR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Adela VALLOVA
CZE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1T
Samuel MCALLISTER
IRL
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1S
Adela VALLOVA
CZE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences