Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Skate London Open 2022
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Tb
Alexa SEVERN
NOT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.42
5.62
details
2Ab
Darya DALGICH
ROM
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.22
4.52
details
2A
Connor BRAY
LVL
Junior men
Short program
0.77
4.40
details
3T
Jacob CASEY
OXF
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.20
details
2Lz
Holly TIGHE
SHE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.42
2.52
details
2F
Alexa SEVERN
NOT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.36
2.16
details
2F
Alexa SEVERN
NOT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.18
2.16
details
2F
Ava Mae WILSON
BAS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.36
2.16
details
2Lo
Holly TIGHE
SHE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.28
2.15
details
2Sh
Alexandra ALMASQUE
MKN
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.09
1.89
details
2Th
Poppy ZARMALWAL
AXP
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
1Ah
Erin SAILOR
SHE
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.11
1.71
details
2S
Freya HANCOCK
SHE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2S
Liri Gonen COHEN
ROM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Tallulah-Honey BOWERS
ROM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Isobel MCANDREW
SHE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2S
Sophie DRACAS
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2S
Sophie DRACAS
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2S
Wakana KATAYAMA
SWI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2S
Elisabeth Birkmyre HARRIS
GUI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2S
Sophie STEIN
MKN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2S
Isla SHENTON
SHE
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2T
Francesca GUERIN
SHE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
1A
Evie DONALDSON
GUI
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.22
1.32
details
1A
Evie DONALDSON
GUI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.22
1.32
details
1Lz
Emily THOMAS
MKN
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.04
0.64
details
1Lz
William SANDELANDS
BAS
Beginner boys
Free skating
0.04
0.64
details
1Lo
Emily THOMAS
MKN
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.08
0.58
details
1F
Emily POWIS
GUI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.07
0.57
details
1S
Aleksandra KOLESNIK
CHE
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.03
0.43
details
1S
Lily HACKETT
STR
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.03
0.43
details
1T
Acacia COWAN
SLO
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Abigail PIATEK
HEM
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Katarzyna PAWLOWSKA
SWI
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Emily YOUNG
DUN
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences