Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
9th Tomas Cup
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3T
Sofja STEPCHENKO
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.28
4.90
details
3S
Sofja STEPCHENKO
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.57
4.87
details
2A
Sofja STEPCHENKO
LAT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.66
3.96
details
2Lz
Sharlote JEKABSONE
LAT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.21
2.52
details
2F
Anna Sckaletz SCHMIDT
GEO
Junior ladies
Short program
0.18
2.16
details
2Lo
Anna DOMANICKA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Rusne MILIAUSKAITE
LTU
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Aniceta VILCINSKAITE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Aniceta VILCINSKAITE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2S
Anna Sckaletz SCHMIDT
GEO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Anastasiya ZAZULINSKAYA
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Anna DOMANICKA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1A
Sofja STEPCHENKO
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.04
1.25
details
1Lz
Glorija CHATKEVIC
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.06
0.66
details
1Lz
Vesta MALINAUSKAITE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.06
0.66
details
1F
Luka UNDZYTE
LTU
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.05
0.55
details
1Lo
Patricija GLIAUDELYTE
LTU
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.03
0.53
details
1S
Guste OZALAITE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.04
0.44
details
1W
Elizabete Kirstena PUKANE
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.20
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences