Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
World Junior Championship 2022
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
4T+1Eu+3S
Ilia MALININ
USA
Junior men
Free skating
2.44
18.17
details
4T+3T
Mikhail SHAIDOROV
KAZ
Junior men
Free skating
1.76
15.46
details
3A+1Eu+3S
Mikhail SHAIDOROV
KAZ
Junior men
Free skating
1.14
15.22
details
3A+3T
Naoki ROSSI
SUI
Junior men
Free skating
1.49
13.69
details
3Lz+3Lo
Isabeau LEVITO
USA
Junior ladies
Short program
1.52
13.40
details
3Lz+1Eu+3S
Arlet LEVANDI
EST
Junior men
Free skating
1.18
12.95
video
3Lz+3T
Lucas Tsuyoshi HONDA
JPN
Junior men
Short program
1.26
12.37
details
3Lz+3T
Ilia MALININ
USA
Junior men
Free skating
1.26
12.37
details
4S+2T
Stephen GOGOLEV
CAN
Junior men
Free skating
1.25
12.25
details
3F+3T
Tatsuya TSUBOI
JPN
Junior men
Free skating
1.36
11.81
details
4T+2T
Georgii RESHTENKO
CZE
Junior men
Free skating
0.95
11.75
details
4T+2T
Lev VINOKUR
ISR
Junior men
Free skating
0.95
11.75
details
3F+3Lo
Isabeau LEVITO
USA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.38
11.60
details
3F+1Eu+3S
Andreas NORDEBÄCK
SWE
Junior men
Free skating
0.61
10.71
details
3A+2T
Tatsuya TSUBOI
JPN
Junior men
Free skating
1.26
10.56
details
3Lz+2T+2Lo
Ahsun YUN
KOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.76
10.55
details
3F+2T+2Lo
Jia SHIN
KOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.21
10.34
details
2A+1Eu+3F
Clare SEO
USA
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.08
9.93
details
2A+1Eu+3S
Seoyeong WI
KOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.98
9.89
details
2A+3T
Ahsun YUN
KOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.26
9.51
details
3T+1Eu+3S
Lia PEREIRA
CAN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.37
9.37
details
3T+3T
Barbora VRANKOVA
CZE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.90
9.30
details
3Lz+2T
Liam KAPEIKIS
USA
Junior men
Free skating
0.84
8.76
details
3Lo+2T+2Lo
Lorine SCHILD
FRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
7.90
details
3F+2T
Kimmy Vivienne REPOND
SUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.61
7.87
details
3F+1Eu+2S
Justine MICLETTE
CAN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.76
7.86
details
3S+2T+2Lo
Konstantin SUPATASHVILI
GEO
Junior men
Free skating
-0.18
7.85
details
3T+2T+2T
Karina SAFINA
/
Luka BERULAVA
GEO
Junior pairs
Free skating
0.84
7.64
details
3Lz+1Eu+2S
Linnea CEDER
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.25
7.45
details
3Lz+1Eu+2S
Maria SENIUK
ISR
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.25
7.45
details
3Lo+2T
Raffaele ZICH
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.56
7.38
details
3S+1Eu+2S
Raffaele ZICH
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.31
7.02
details
3T+2T
Lia PEREIRA
CAN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.84
6.89
details
3S+2T
Corentin SPINAR
FRA
Junior men
Free skating
0.49
6.65
details
1A+1Eu+3S
Lucas Tsuyoshi HONDA
JPN
Junior men
Free skating
0.55
6.45
details
2A+1Eu+2F
Emelie LING
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
6.16
details
3Lo+1T
Kao MIURA
JPN
Junior men
Free skating
0.07
5.90
details
2A+2Lo
Lorine SCHILD
FRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.05
5.55
details
2A+2T
Lucas Tsuyoshi HONDA
JPN
Junior men
Free skating
0.42
5.48
details
2A+1Eu+2S
Olesya RAY
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.19
5.29
details
2F+1Eu+2S
Jogaile AGLINSKYTE
LTU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.03
3.99
details
2S+2T
Anna PEZZETTA
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.07
2.93
details
1A+2T
Lev VINOKUR
ISR
Junior men
Free skating
0.06
2.70
details
1F+2T
Niina PETRÕKINA
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.04
1.76
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences