Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Egna Spring Trophy 2022
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Takeru KATAISE
JPN
Junior men
Short program
3.20
11.20
details
3Fb
Mao SHIMADA
JPN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
1.59
7.89
details
3Lz
Nozomu YOSHIOKA
JPN
Junior men
Free skating
1.38
7.87
details
3Lzb
Kara YUN
CAN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.59
7.49
details
3F
Takeru KATAISE
JPN
Junior men
Short program
1.59
7.42
details
3Lob
Amanda GHEZZO
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.49
6.39
details
3Lo
Gabriele FRANGIPANI
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
1.47
6.37
details
3Lo
Mao SHIMADA
JPN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
1.47
6.37
details
3Tb
Aiden BUTTIERO
ITA
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.42
5.62
details
3S
Hetty SHI
CAN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
1.00
5.30
details
3Sb
Manuel GAMBINO
ITA
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.00
5.30
details
3Sb
Manuel GAMBINO
ITA
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
5.30
details
3T
Gabriele FRANGIPANI
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.98
5.18
details
2Ab
Mao SHIMADA
JPN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.77
5.07
details
2A
Anna PEZZETTA
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.99
4.62
details
2A
Barbora VRANKOVA
CZE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.99
4.62
details
2Lz
Frida Turiddotter BERGE
NOR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.07
2.38
details
2Lz
Jolanda VOS
NED
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.07
2.38
details
2F
Sofia FRANZI
SUI
Junior ladies
Short program
0.36
2.34
details
2Lo
David LI
CAN
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Ainara Zazo DÍAZ
AND
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Alisah REITERER
AUT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Andrea PAZOS
AND
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Haley-Rae THOMSON
RSA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2S
Antonio MONACO
USA
Junior men
Free skating
0.17
1.47
details
2S
Sofia FRANZI
SUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.04
1.47
details
2T
Azusa TANAKA
JPN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Oda Tønnesen HAVGAR
NOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
1A
Marina PIREDDA
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Roberta RODEGHIERO
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1Lz
Sara FRANZI
SUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.04
0.62
details
1Lo
Anna PEZZETTA
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.03
0.58
details
1S
Carlotta BROGGINI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.01
0.43
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences