Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
German Junior Championships 2022
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lob
Anna GERKE
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.98
6.88
details
3Sb
Jenna Louisa KLEMM
ERCW
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.86
6.16
details
3Lz
Louis WEISSERT
TSCD
Junior men
Free skating
0.20
6.10
details
3Lo
Denis GURDZHI
TSCD
Junior men
Free skating
0.49
5.88
details
3Lo
Robert WEBER
ECO
Junior men
Free skating
0.49
5.88
details
3Tb
Valentina ANDRIANOVA
EVWEI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.56
5.76
details
3T
Olesya RAY
ERCW
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.32
details
3F
Luca FÜNFER
ECRE
Junior men
Short program
0.00
5.30
details
2Ab
Leon ROJKOV
BSV92
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.88
5.18
details
3S
Anna GREKUL
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.86
5.16
details
2A
Paula BERYAK
ESCE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.66
4.29
details
2Lz
Olesya RAY
ERCW
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.35
2.45
details
2Lz
Sophia EDLER
TUSS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.35
2.45
details
2F
Robert WEBER
ECO
Junior men
Short program
0.24
2.22
details
2F
Eva BALDUZZI
SVP
Junior ladies
Short program
0.24
2.22
details
2F
Katalin Janne SALATZKI
SCB
Junior ladies
Short program
0.42
2.22
details
2Lo
Elena PAPADOPOULOU
ECO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.11
1.98
details
2S
Annika GÖRLER
USGC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.04
1.47
details
2S
Cecile Pauline PFISTER
USGC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.04
1.47
details
2T
Hugo Willi HERRMANN
SCB
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Katharina VIALICHKA
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
1A
Anastasia STEBLYANKA
MERC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Marielen HIRLING
TECW
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Joshua STROBL
TSVK
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Celine HAGEDORN
TUSS
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Eva Antonella BIEHLER BEDOYA
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Helen LEHMANN
TSGD
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.11
1.21
details
1Lz
Janine ALTERGOTT
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.04
0.56
details
1Lz
Nelle NOVAKOVIC
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.04
0.56
details
1F
Fiona WIENS
FUN
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.02
0.53
details
1Lo
Maike PRUSS
BTSC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Robert WILDT
SCC
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences