Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2021
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Chiara HRISTOVA
DS
Junior ladies
Short program
1.18
7.08
details
3Lob
Deyan MIHAYLOV
ELI
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.33
6.23
details
3F
Larry LOUPOLOVER
DS
Senior men
Free skating
0.88
6.18
details
3F
Alexandra FEIGIN
DS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.88
6.18
details
3Lo
Alexandra FEIGIN
DS
Senior ladies
Short program
0.98
5.88
details
3Lo
Mariya LEVUSHKINA
DS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.49
5.88
details
3S
Chiara HRISTOVA
DS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.57
5.30
details
2Ab
Deyan MIHAYLOV
ELI
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.55
4.85
details
3T
Kristina GRIGOROVA
DS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.28
4.48
details
2A
Marina NIKOLOVA
ELI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.44
4.07
details
2Lz
Marina NIKOLOVA
ELI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.21
2.52
details
2F
Ivelina BAYCHEVA
DS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.06
2.04
details
2Lo
Simona GEORGIEVA
ELI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
2S
Maria STAVREVA
ODE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.09
1.39
details
2S
Krista GEORGIEVA
DS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.09
1.39
details
2S
Siana ANDREEVA
LI
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.09
1.39
details
1A
Natalia PEEVA
SLA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Vanessa DOYCHINOVA
IP
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Krista GEORGIEVA
DS
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Bilyana STANEVA
DS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Krista GEORGIEVA
DS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Milena VELCHEVA
ELI
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1Lz
Yoana STOYCHEVA
VAR
Basic girls
Free skating
0.04
0.64
details
1F
Maria STOYANOVA
SLA
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.02
0.52
details
1F
Tanya IVANOVA
SLA
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.02
0.52
details
1F
Eleonora IVANOVA
SLA
Basic girls
Free skating
0.02
0.52
details
1F
Monika MARIANOVA
BLK
Basic girls
Free skating
0.02
0.52
details
1Lo
Dimana SIRAKOVA
FOK
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Gabriela KAHARKOVA
IS
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Alis SABOTINOVA
VAR
Basic girls
Free skating
0.03
0.43
details
1T
Kristina GRIGOROVA
DS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Mariela MANEVA
ODE
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences