Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Belarusian Junior Championships 2021
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CoSp4
Snezhana BARMOTINA
/
Svyatoslav VERSTAKOV
N/A
Junior ice dance
Free dance
0.85
6.85
details
CCoSp4
Yauhenii PUZANAU
MIN
Junior men
Short program
0.85
4.35
details
FCCoSp4
Milana RAMASHOVA
PRU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
4.20
details
FCSp4
Varvara KISEL
MIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.73
3.93
details
CCoSp3
Yauhenii PUZANAU
MIN
Junior men
Free skating
0.77
3.77
details
CSSp4
Alexander LEBEDEV
VIT
Junior men
Short program
0.60
3.60
details
CSSp4
Yauhenii PUZANAU
MIN
Junior men
Short program
0.60
3.60
details
FCSp3
Yauhenii PUZANAU
MIN
Junior men
Short program
0.60
3.40
details
LSp4
Milana RAMASHOVA
PRU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.58
3.28
details
CSSp3
Yauhenii PUZANAU
MIN
Junior men
Free skating
0.63
3.23
details
CCoSp4V
Varvara KISEL
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.49
3.12
details
FSSp4
Kseniya ZHEHULSKAYA
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.09
3.09
details
FSSp3
Varvara KISEL
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.37
2.97
details
SSp4
Kseniya ZHEHULSKAYA
MIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.43
2.93
details
FCCoSp3
Hanna LAVRENAVA
PRU
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.13
2.87
details
LSp3
Karyna VIARKHOVINA
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.31
2.71
details
LSp3
Varvara KISEL
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.31
2.71
details
CCoSp2
Eleanora BURA
KOB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.18
2.68
details
FCSp2
Lizaveta BALONIKOVA
GOM
Junior ladies
Short program
0.36
2.66
details
CCoSp3V
Karyna VIARKHOVINA
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.39
2.64
details
FCCoSp2
Pavel BUYAVETS
VIT
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
FSSp2
Valeriya KRANTOUSKAYA
GOM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.10
2.40
details
SSp3
Eleanora BURA
KOB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.12
2.22
details
FCSp1
Lizaveta BALONIKOVA
GOM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
LSp2
Lizaveta BALONIKOVA
GOM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.11
2.01
details
FSSp1
Polina FEDCHENKO
GOM
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.14
1.86
details
CCoSp2V
Maksim HRITONENKO
PRU
Junior men
Free skating
-0.03
1.85
details
SSp2
Eleanora BURA
KOB
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.60
details
LSp1
Yulia ZHYHALSKAYA
MIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.50
details
LSp1
Yaraslava LAURUKHINA
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CCoSp1V
Yahor TRATSEVSKI
MIN
Junior men
Short program
-0.13
1.37
details
SSp1
Polina FEDCHENKO
GOM
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.30
details
CCoSpBV
Anastasiya PROSHCHUROVICH
KOB
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.06
1.22
details
LSpB
Anastasiya SHAPAVALENKA
GOM
Junior ladies
Short program
-0.07
1.13
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences