Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
43rd Volvo Open Cup
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Daniels KOCKERS
LAT
Junior men
Short program
0.27
8.27
details
3Lzb
Nikola FOMCHENKOVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
7.10
details
3Lz
Nargiz SULEYMANOVA
GER
Junior ladies
Short program
0.39
6.88
details
3Lo
Janna JYRKINEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.49
5.88
details
3F
Marianne MUST
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.35
5.65
details
3Lob
Nikola FOMCHENKOVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.33
5.57
details
3S
Janna JYRKINEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.72
5.02
details
3T
Anete LACE
LAT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.56
4.76
details
2Ab
Nikola FOMCHENKOVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.33
4.63
details
2A
Marija BOLSHEVA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.66
4.29
details
2Lz
Sofja STEPCHENKO
LAT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.42
2.73
details
2F
Ksenija HEIMANE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.18
1.98
details
2F
Paula Eliza NELSONE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.18
1.98
details
2F
Nikolajs KRIVOSHEJA
LAT
Intermediate novice boys
Free skating
0.18
1.98
details
2F
Nikolajs KRIVOSHEJA
LAT
Intermediate novice boys
Free skating
0.18
1.98
details
2F
Zlata RUDAKOVA
LAT
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.18
1.98
details
2F
Natasa JERMOLICKA
LAT
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.18
1.98
details
2F
Polina VORONKO
LAT
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.18
1.98
details
2Lo
Viktorija LANGE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
2S
Eliza ULMANE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2S
Jelizaveta DERECHINA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2S
Paula Eliza NELSONE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2T
Angelina KUCHVALSKA
LAT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.04
1.34
details
1A
Kira BARANOVSKA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.18
1.28
details
1Lz
Solveiga GRAZULE
LAT
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1F
Anastasia ARTJUSHINA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Taisia KRIVOSHEYA
LAT
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Anete LACE
LAT
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.01
0.39
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences