Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Cup of Nice 2007
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
4T
Yannick PONSERO
FRA
Senior men
Free skating
0.80
9.80
details
3A
Artur GACHINSKI
RUS
Junior men
Free skating
1.00
8.50
details
3Lz
Artur GACHINSKI
RUS
Junior men
Free skating
0.75
7.35
details
3Lo
Anna WEINBERGER
FRA
Junior ladies
Short program
1.40
6.40
details
3F
Anna JURKIEWICZ
POL
Senior ladies
Short program
0.83
6.33
details
3S
Vanessa JAMES
GBR
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.17
5.67
details
3T
Alena LEONOVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.60
5.00
details
2A
Artur GACHINSKI
RUS
Junior men
Free skating
0.75
4.60
details
2Lz
Aryna CHAYKA
UKR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.10
2.19
details
2F
Ira VANNUT
BEL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.33
2.03
details
2Lo
Mikael REDIN
SUI
Junior men
Short program
0.50
2.00
details
2S
Christian GIJTENBEEK
NED
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Martin LIEBERS
GER
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Erica BLEHA
GER
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Sonia RADEVA
BUL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Javier RAYA
ESP
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Amelie PIERRE
BEL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Barbora SVEDOVA
CZE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Isabel HEINTGES
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Lydia FUENTES
AND
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Miriam ZIEGLER
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Nathalie WEINZIERL
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Christian GIJTENBEEK
NED
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Erica BLEHA
GER
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Kristine Y LEE
HKG
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Artur GACHINSKI
RUS
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Daria TSYMBAREVICH
RUS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Rimgaile MESKAITE
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Barbara LAGAS
NED
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.42
1.22
details
1Lz
Michelle TROMBORG-NIELSEN
DEN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Przemyslaw DOMANSKI
POL
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Kristina MIKHAILOVA
BLR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Michelle TROMBORG-NIELSEN
DEN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Reyna HAMUI
MEX
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Simone TORP
DEN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Alexandr KAZAKOV
BLR
Senior men
Free skating
-0.02
0.53
details
1T
Sandra MATZ
POL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Anna WEINBERGER
FRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Simone TORP
DEN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences