Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Dragon Trophy 2006
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Peter LIEBERS
GER
Junior men
Free skating
1.00
8.50
details
3Lz
Luka CADEZ
SLO
Junior men
Free skating
0.33
6.33
details
3F
Peter LIEBERS
GER
Junior men
Free skating
0.33
5.83
details
3S
William NOTTINGHAM
USA
Novice boys
Short program
0.67
5.17
details
3Lo
David RICHARDSON
GBR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
5.00
details
3T
David RICHARDSON
GBR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.40
details
3T
Thomas PAULSON
GBR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.40
details
2A
Anna HEINONEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.30
details
2Lz
Mirna LIBRIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
2.43
details
2Lz
Polona KORITNIK
SLO
Novice girls
Free skating
0.33
2.43
details
2F
Polona KORITNIK
SLO
Novice girls
Free skating
0.17
2.07
details
2Lo
Ivor MIKOLCEVIC
CRO
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Alja PAHOR
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Ana STUBLAR
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Anna HEINONEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Kaja OTOVIC
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Katarina BURJA
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Mirna LIBRIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Roberta RODEGHIERO
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Michelle TROMBORG-NIELSEN
DEN
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Sabina ALISIC
SLO
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2S
Peter LIEBERS
GER
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
2S
Caroline MEY
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
2S
Kaja OTOVIC
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
2S
Mia BRIX
DEN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
2S
Nicole DELLA MONICA
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
2S
Zeljka KRIZMANIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
2S
Georgia GALANI
GRE
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
2S
Lisa EINSCHWANGER
AUT
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
2S
Nika CERIC
SLO
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
2T
Ivor MIKOLCEVIC
CRO
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
2T
Kaja OTOVIC
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
2T
Nicole DELLA MONICA
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
2T
Matthias VERSLUIS
FIN
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
2T
Ema LIPOVSCAK
CRO
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
2T
Larissa VAN DER LINDEN
NED
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
2T
Michelle TROMBORG-NIELSEN
DEN
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
2T
Sabina ALISIC
SLO
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
1A
Daniel KING
GBR
Novice boys
Short program
0.17
0.97
details
1Lz
Katarina BURJA
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.70
details
1Lz
Kerstin SOMMERGRUBER
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.70
details
1F
Manuel KOLL
AUT
Junior men
Free skating
-0.03
0.57
details
1Lo
Matthias VERSLUIS
FIN
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1T
Tea NANAC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences