Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Elit 9 i 2019-20
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3T+3T
Cassandra JOHANSSON
TIB
Senior ladies
Short program
-0.14
8.26
details
3Lz+2T
Casper JOHANSSON
TIB
Junior men
Free skating
0.59
7.79
details
2Lz+1Eu+3S
Oliver PRAETORIUS
FGK
Junior men
Free skating
0.29
7.19
details
3F+2T
Oliver PRAETORIUS
FGK
Junior men
Free skating
0.53
7.13
details
3Lo+2T
Emelie NORDQVIST
LER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
6.53
details
3T+2T
Ida LEVD-NOLGREN
LUN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.70
6.20
details
2Lz+2Lo+2Lo
Natalia JANSSON
FRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
6.05
details
3S+2T
Danielle KRISTENSSON
KAR
Senior ladies
Short program
0.43
6.03
details
3S+2T
Frida SANDGREN
LER
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.43
6.03
details
3T+2T+1Lo
Frida SANDGREN
LER
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.42
5.58
details
2F+2Lo+2T
Emma KIVIOJA
MOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.06
5.34
details
2Lz+2T+2Lo
Danielle KRISTENSSON
KAR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.21
5.31
details
2Lz+2T+2Lo
Leia LANNESKOG
STO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.21
5.31
details
2A+1Eu+2S
Vivien TESZÁRI
LIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.11
5.21
details
2A+2T
Nels IREHOLM
SVE
Junior men
Free skating
0.11
5.17
details
2F+2T+2Lo
Emilia WISSTING
LYC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.06
4.86
details
2F+2T+2T
Sofia ABRAHAMSSON
SOL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.40
details
2Lz+1Eu+2S
Emelie NORDQVIST
LER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.07
4.36
details
2Lz+1Eu+2F
Johan SPARR
FGK
Junior men
Free skating
-0.07
4.33
details
2Lo+2T+2T
Mona BEA
VAL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.30
details
2Lz+2T
Ida LEVD-NOLGREN
LUN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.35
4.09
details
2Lz+2Lo
Tessi TRANEHED
ENE
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.21
3.97
details
2F+1Eu+2S
Selma BENGTSSON
LUN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.96
details
2F+2Lo
Ildi ADOK
LIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.06
3.91
details
2Lo+1Eu+2S
Ida LEVD-NOLGREN
LUN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.11
3.61
details
1A+1Eu+2F
Viktor ÅBERG
STE
Junior men
Free skating
-0.18
3.56
details
1F+2T+2Lo
Elina HAGBERG
ISD
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.50
details
2F+2T
Danielle KRISTENSSON
KAR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.06
3.47
details
2F+2T
Matilda LUNDIN
OST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.06
3.47
details
2S+2Lo
Emilia WISSTING
LYC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.30
details
1Lz+1Eu+2F
Tore VALLGÅRDA
LUL
Junior men
Free skating
-0.18
3.01
details
2Lo+2T
Mikaela JARL
TAB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
2S+2T
Tessi TRANEHED
ENE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
2.73
details
1A+2T
Amanda SABEL
LIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.40
details
2F+1T
Merle DEMUTH
HEL
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.18
2.02
details
2S+1Lo
Danielle KRISTENSSON
KAR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
1A+1Lo
Frida SANDGREN
LER
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.76
details
1A+1Lo
Simon ANSELMBY
ALI
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.76
details
1A+1T
Mikael Ekman ISHOLT
UME
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
1F+1T
Rickard OLSSON
LID
Junior men
Free skating
-0.03
0.87
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences