Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Slovak Junior Championships 2020
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Vanesa SELMEKOVÁ
ZAF
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.59
6.49
details
3F
Adam HAGARA
TT
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
5.30
details
3Lo
Adam HAGARA
TT
Junior men
Short program
0.16
5.06
details
3T
Alexandra FILCOVÁ
BAS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.14
4.76
details
3S
Jakub GALBAVY
BAP
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.14
4.44
details
2A
Vanesa SELMEKOVÁ
ZAF
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.55
3.85
details
2A
Janka OCHRANKOVA
PUS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.55
3.85
video
2Lz
Marko PILIAR
BB
Junior men
Free skating
0.14
2.45
details
2F
Nikola FOJTIKOVA
TN
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.36
2.16
details
2Lo
Linda LENGYELOVÁ
ZAF
Junior ladies
Short program
0.17
2.04
details
2S
Barbora CUNDERLIKOVA
BB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Emilia CURILLOVA
LM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Lenka HAJDUCEKOVÁ
POS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Linda LENGYELOVÁ
ZAF
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2S
Viktória SABOVÁ
BB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Michal FUCHS
ZAF
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2T
Magdalena JANCOVICOVA
NRH
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
1A
Barbora CUNDERLIKOVA
BB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Darina HUTTER
BAP
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Kristina GBELSKA
BAP
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Linda LENGYELOVÁ
ZAF
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Lucia HURÍKOVÁ
ZAF
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Lucia KOLMANOVA
PU
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Lucia BOGDANOVA
POS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Ester MAJERNIKOVA
NMV
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Emma Maria CERKALOVA
KEK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Lorna MACKOVA
KEK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Laura HECKOVA
TT
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Nina STUDENA
NMV
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Paulina HREBIKOVA
TN
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
video
1A
Ella DRLICKOVA
TN
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Lea TRNOVCOVA
NRM
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
video
1A
Natalia MATUSKOVA
ZAK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Nela PETRIKOVA
TN
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
FCSSpBV
Jacopo BOERIS
BAS
Pre-novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.20
details
1Lz
Maxim HREHOR
KEK
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
0.60
video
1Lz
Liliana BATOVA
KEK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Paulina BENOVA
PNS
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Amalia CHOVANAKOVA
ZAF
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Katarina RIECANOVA
BB
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Lucia MYDLOVA
RK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Nada KOSUTHOVA
KEK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Rachel MATEJOVICOVA
BAP
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Sara SUSTROVA
ZAF
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Tatiana SAVOVA
NRM
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1F
Ruth DEAKOVA
ZAK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.03
0.53
details
1Lo
Alexandra FILCOVÁ
BAS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Lucia BOGDANOVA
POS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Martin ORLOVSKY
NMV
Pre-juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Olivia TUZINSKA
NMV
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Sandra ROZVADSKA
BAJ
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Lukas VACLAVIK
BAP
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Lenka BRUZENAKOVA
KEK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Simona ZELENAKOVA
PO
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences