Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Dragon Trophy 2020
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Daniel Albert NAURITS
EST
Senior men
Short program
1.87
9.87
details
3Lz
Roberta RODEGHIERO
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.18
7.08
details
3F
Roberta RODEGHIERO
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.06
6.36
details
3Lo
Nicola TODESCHINI
SUI
Senior men
Free skating
0.65
6.04
details
3Lo
Nurullah SAHAKA
SUI
Senior men
Free skating
0.65
6.04
details
3T
Dasa GRM
SLO
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.98
5.60
details
3S
Jogaile AGLINSKYTE
LTU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.57
5.30
details
2A
Eliska BREZINOVA
CZE
Senior ladies
Short program
0.66
4.29
details
2A
Elzbieta KROPA
LTU
Senior ladies
Short program
0.66
4.29
details
2A
Jogaile AGLINSKYTE
LTU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.66
4.29
details
2Lz
Vivien PAPP
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.49
2.59
video
2F
Hana CVIJANOVIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.36
2.34
details
2Lo
Clara GUTMANN
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.17
2.04
details
2Lo
Dorotea PARTONJIC
AUT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.17
2.04
details
2S
Inka MELENDER
FIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.26
1.69
details
2T
Davidé LEWTON-BRAIN
MON
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Inka MELENDER
FIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1A
Roberta RODEGHIERO
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Alice ORRÙ
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Karla CORALIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Lana ARH
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Simona KOLENAKOVA
SVK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Sophia TKACHEVA
IRL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.11
1.21
details
1Lz
Lina SALZER
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.02
0.64
details
1F
Inka MELENDER
FIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Lina SALZER
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1S
Melina BRUSI
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1T
Elzbieta KROPA
LTU
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.04
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences