Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Antwerp Diamond Trophy 2017
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2A
Brandon BAILEY
GBR
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
2F
Nina PINZARRONE
BEL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.20
details
2Lz
Brandon BAILEY
GBR
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.10
2.20
details
2Lz
Max LELEU
BEL
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.10
2.20
details
2Lz
Jade HOVINE
BEL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.10
2.20
details
2Lz
Lindsay van ZUNDERT
NED
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.10
2.20
details
2Lz
Dani LOONSTRA
NED
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.10
2.20
details
2Lz
Nina PINZARRONE
BEL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.10
2.20
details
2Lo
Cloé TINTURIER
BEL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.10
1.90
details
2Lo
Romee VERBEKE
BEL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.10
1.90
details
2S
Didier DIJKSTRA
NED
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.07
1.37
details
1A
Didier DIJKSTRA
NED
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Owen VANCOPPERNOLLE
BEL
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Tessel CLERCX
NED
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Rana AKBAY
BEL
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
2T
Cloé TINTURIER
BEL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Jacob CASEY
GBR
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Licia WU
NED
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1Lz
Amber van BRUYSSEL
BEL
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Astrid GENIETS
BEL
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Astrid GENIETS
BEL
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1F
Amber van BRUYSSEL
BEL
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Emmy van de VELDE
BEL
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Kimani DELSARD
BEL
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Maria DYAGILEVA
RUS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences