Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Skate Celje 2019 ISU
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Regina SCHERMANN
HUN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.79
6.69
details
3F
Sophie-Laureen GÜNTHER
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.18
6.01
details
3Lo
Regina SCHERMANN
HUN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.65
5.55
details
3S
Danil GALIMOV
RUS
Junior men
Free skating
0.29
5.02
details
3T
Jaëlle CHERVET
SUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
4.90
details
2A
Jaëlle CHERVET
SUI
Junior ladies
Short program
0.66
4.29
details
2Lz
Jaëlle CHERVET
SUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.21
2.52
details
2Lz
Maria USPENSKAYA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.21
2.52
details
2F
Hana KOSIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.18
2.16
details
2Lo
Manca KRMELJ
SLO
Junior ladies
Short program
0.17
2.04
details
2S
Karla CORALIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Lorena CIZMEK
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Giulia BARUCCHI
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
1A
Karla CORALIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Nikolett ALBRECHTOVICS
HUN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Caterina PEZZAROSSI
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Caterina PEZZAROSSI
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Micol LALIA
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Stephania YAKOVLEVA
CYP
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Ksenia DYAGILEVA
RUS
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Lili HARTDÉGEN
HUN
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Olivia LENGYELOVA
SVK
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1Lz
Dominik HORTOBÁGYI
HUN
Junior men
Free skating
-0.02
0.64
details
1F
Sophie-Laureen GÜNTHER
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.02
0.53
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences