Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Southwestern Regional Singles Challenge 2020
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
4S
Emmanuel SAVARY
COBRO
Senior men
Short program
2.91
12.61
details
3A
Ben JALOVICK
COCEN
Senior men
Free skating
0.16
8.16
details
3Fb1
Tess KELLER
COBRO
Novice girls
Free skating
1.46
7.76
details
3Lzb1
Emilie MAO
TXDAL
Novice girls
Free skating
0.59
7.49
details
3Lz
Nicole CHONG
TXDAL
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.53
7.43
details
3F
Paige RYDBERG
COBRO
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.59
6.89
details
3Lob1
Ian KIRK
TXDAL
Intermediate boys
Free skating
0.98
6.88
details
3Sb1
Bridget ISALY
COBRO
Novice girls
Free skating
0.34
6.17
details
3Lo
Paige RYDBERG
COBRO
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.98
5.88
details
3Tb1
Emilie MAO
TXDAL
Novice girls
Free skating
0.11
5.83
details
3S
Ruoxi HU
COBRO
Novice girls
Free skating
0.86
5.59
details
2Ab1
Mia BARGHOUT
COBRO
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.66
5.39
details
3T
Alyssa CHAN
TXDAL
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.01
5.21
details
2A
Paige RYDBERG
COBRO
Senior ladies
Short program
0.79
4.42
details
2Lz
Olivia JACOBS
TXDAL
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.42
2.73
details
2F
Courtney HICKS
COBRO
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.25
2.23
details
2F
Olivia JACOBS
TXDAL
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.25
2.23
details
2Lo
Anna LI
TXDAL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.37
2.07
details
2Lo
Peyton ROSS
TXGUL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.20
2.07
details
2S
Grace STANNARD
NEOMA
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.10
1.53
details
2S
Sasha REARDON
TXMEM
Novice girls
Free skating
0.10
1.53
details
2S
Amber BARTH
TXDAL
Novice girls
Free skating
0.10
1.53
details
2S
Maria VALLE
NMSFE
Novice girls
Free skating
0.23
1.53
details
2T
Delaney ROSS
TXGUL
Novice girls
Free skating
0.07
1.50
details
1A
Emma CHEN
TXDAL
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.25
1.35
details
1Lz
Emily HAO
TXDAL
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Emily HAO
TXDAL
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Emma FOSSUM
TXDAL
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1S
Ian KIRK
TXDAL
Intermediate boys
Free skating
-0.02
0.42
details
1T
Mia BARGHOUT
COBRO
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.01
0.41
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences