Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Skate Copenhagen 2018
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lo
Elin HALLBERG
SWE
Senior ladies
Short program
0.93
6.03
details
3S
Silja Anna Skulstad URANG
NOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.40
details
2A
Sofia LAINE
FIN
Novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
2Lz
Elin ABRAHAMSSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.20
2.51
details
2Lz
Silja Anna Skulstad URANG
NOR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.20
2.51
details
2F
Sanna TUOMIOKSA
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Emma KARJALAINEN
FIN
Novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Kimberly BERTELSEN
SWE
Debs girls
Short program
0.30
2.20
details
2Lo
Felice BASBØLL
DEN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Emma AIRISTO
FIN
Novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Emma AIRISTO
FIN
Novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Elsa IDSTRÖM
SWE
Debs girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2S
Emmi STELLBERG
FIN
Novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.50
details
2S
Tram BERKOWITZ
DEN
Novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
2S
Åsa MITCHELL
SWE
Debs girls
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
2S
Åsa MITCHELL
SWE
Debs girls
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
1A
Hilda EVERTSSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Ida HAGELVIK
SWE
Novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Hugo BOSTEDT
SWE
Debs boys
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Elsa IDSTRÖM
SWE
Debs girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Febe van de WIJNGAERT
BEL
Debs girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Mia Risa GOMEZ
NOR
Debs girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Nicolette ZSIRAI
SWE
Debs girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Tereza DRMOTOVA
CZE
Debs girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Esandi DE ZOYSA
DEN
Debs girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Kimberly BERTELSEN
SWE
Debs girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Maria Stoller FRANK
DEN
Debs girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
2T
Ellen ALVESSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Merle DEMUTH
SWE
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Alma DAHLQVIST
SWE
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Freja MITCHELL
SWE
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Julia LEONARDSSON
SWE
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Nicolette ZSIRAI
SWE
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Tilda ANDRÉASSON
SWE
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Ines JOHNSSON
SWE
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Jolanda VOS
NED
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Sofia DUELL
SWE
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1Lz
Tova ANDERSSON
SWE
Springs girls
Free skating
0.07
0.67
details
1F
Liam GAO
SWE
Novice boys
Free skating
0.07
0.57
details
1F
Filippa FOVÉR
SWE
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.07
0.57
details
1Lo
Ellen ALVESSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1S
Camilla GRUE
DEN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1T
Filippa FOVÉR
SWE
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences