Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Cup of Tyrol Interclub 2019
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Matteo NALBONE
ITA
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
-0.20
5.70
details
3S
Olivia LISKO
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.72
5.02
details
3T
Zoé GÁL
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.28
4.48
details
2A
Olivia LISKO
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.74
4.04
details
2Lz
Emma HIADLOVSKA
FRA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.21
2.31
details
2Lz
Lavinia CASTELLER
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.21
2.31
details
2Lz
Olivia LISKO
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.21
2.31
details
2F
Lavinia CASTELLER
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.27
2.07
details
2Lo
Hanna Laura VIRÁNYI
HUN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.09
1.79
details
2S
Anna PEZZETTA
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.09
1.39
details
2T
Clemence PELTIER
FRA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1A
Anna PEZZETTA
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Halah THOMAS
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
video
1A
Jolien JENNES
BEL
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Léna EKKER
HUN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
video
1Lz
Sarah KRAPPINGER
AUT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.02
0.62
details
1F
Leonid LEONOV
AUT
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.03
0.53
details
1Lo
Lisa KLINGLER
AUT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.01
0.51
details
1S
YiZhi ZHENG
AUT
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences