Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
29th Heiko Fischer Pokal
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3S
Julia-Sophie von BÜREN
SUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.43
4.73
details
3T
Nargiz SULEYMANOVA
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.42
4.62
details
2A
Nargiz SULEYMANOVA
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.55
3.85
details
2Lz
Leon KRAICZYK
GER
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.49
2.59
details
2Lz
Carmen WOLF
GER
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.49
2.59
details
2F
Chiara REGLI
SUI
Junior ladies
Short program
0.18
2.16
details
2F
Elisabeth JÄGER
GER
Junior ladies
Short program
0.18
2.16
details
2F
Ellen KAYSER
GER
Junior ladies
Short program
0.18
2.16
details
2F
Gemma MARSHALL
LUX
Junior ladies
Short program
0.18
2.16
details
2F
Jocy PELKA
GER
Junior ladies
Short program
0.18
2.16
details
2F
Katja FINK
GER
Junior ladies
Short program
0.18
2.16
details
2F
Marina Della ROVERE
GER
Junior ladies
Short program
0.18
2.16
details
2F
Ellen KAYSER
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.18
2.16
details
2F
Hannah DEMPFLE
GER
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.36
2.16
details
2F
Carmen WOLF
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.36
2.16
details
2Lo
Hannah DEMPFLE
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.23
1.93
details
2T
Angelica LA MANNA
ITA
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.26
1.56
details
2S
Elisa PLANCHENSTEINER
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2S
Elina Naemi KELLER
SUI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
1A
Arianna NAVA
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.07
1.28
details
1A
Laura REISCH
GER
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.18
1.28
details
1Lz
Elisabeth JÄGER
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.02
0.64
details
1F
Marta STRAZZABOSCO
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1T
Cara VALENTE
LUX
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Alessandro NADALINI
ITA
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences