Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2019
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3F
Kristina GRIGOROVA
DS
Senior ladies
Short program
0.53
5.83
details
3F
Ivelina BAYCHEVA
DS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.53
5.83
details
3T
Maria MANOVA
DS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.42
4.62
details
3S
Kristina GRIGOROVA
DS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.29
4.59
details
2A
Kristina GRIGOROVA
DS
Senior ladies
Short program
0.33
3.96
details
2A
Kristina GRIGOROVA
DS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.33
3.96
details
2A
Radoslav MARINOV
IP
Junior men
Free skating
0.33
3.96
details
2Lz
Marina NIKOLOVA
ELI
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.28
2.38
details
2F
Kristina GRIGOROVA
DS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Elena DIMITROVA
ELI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
2S
Maria STAVREVA
ODE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Vaiana HRISTOVA
DS
Chicks girls
Free skating
-0.03
1.27
details
1A
Lia LYUBENOVA
SLA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.14
1.24
details
1A
Yoana KOSTADINOVA
VAR
Basic boys
Free skating
0.14
1.24
details
1Lz
Radoslav MARINOV
IP
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Ivelina BAYCHEVA
DS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Viktor MARINOV
LEV
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Inna MIHAYLOVA
ELI
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Kaloyan NALBANTOV
SLA
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Mirela FILIPOVA
ELI
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Sofi van FLIT
IS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Kristina BOSTANDZHIEVA
ODE
Basic boys
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Victoria PENEVA
ODE
Basic boys
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1F
Kristina GRIGOROVA
DS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Kristina GRIGOROVA
DS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Bela BOZHINOVA
IS
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Daniela NIKOLOVA
FOK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Ema KOSEVA
IS
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Deya BELEVA
VAR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Gabriela KOSTADINOVA
VAR
Basic boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Gabriela VALCHANOVA
ODE
Basic boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Katrin POPOVA
VAR
Basic boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Nikoleta MOSKOVA
ODE
Basic boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences