Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
2nd OSK Interskate
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3S+2T
Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN
OSK
Junior ladies
Short program
0.53
6.03
details
2A+2T
Madeleine LUNDÉN
MOL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
5.10
details
2Lo+2Lo+2Lo
Thea RABE
TSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.38
5.02
details
2F+2T+2T
Rebecka MANNILA
SLN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.08
4.48
details
2Lo+2Lo
Thea RABE
TSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.23
4.19
details
2Lz+2T
Madeleine LUNDÉN
MOL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.53
3.93
details
2Lz+2Lo
Malin Elisabeth NORMANN
SSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.90
details
2S+2Lo+1Lo
Leiha BENGTSSON
MOL
Debs girls
Free skating
0.08
3.68
details
2F+2T
Rebecka MANNILA
SLN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.23
3.64
details
2F+2T
Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN
OSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.23
3.64
details
2F+2Lo
Mathilde Austdahl SANDØY
OI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.23
3.37
details
2Lo+2T
Camilla DANIELSEN
TT
Debs girls
Free skating
0.23
3.33
details
2Lo+2T
Clara ZARING
MOL
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.08
3.33
details
2F+2T+1T
Josefin AHLGREN-VENNKLEV
MOL
Debs girls
Free skating
-0.23
3.27
details
2S+2Lo
Leiha BENGTSSON
MOL
Debs girls
Short program
0.08
3.18
details
2Lo+1Lo+1Lo
Felicia ISRAELSSON
SLN
Debs girls
Free skating
0.15
2.95
details
2S+2T
Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN
OSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
2.76
details
2T+2T
Rebecka Tranung HOLTEBU
OSK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.15
2.75
details
2Lo+1T+1Lo
Martine SANDBERG
OSK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.70
details
2Lz+1T
Sine Mari LEITE
OSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.08
2.67
details
1A+2T
Clara ZARING
MOL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.25
2.65
details
2F+1T+1T
Sara ØSTENHEDEN
OSK
Debs girls
Free skating
-0.23
2.37
details
2Lo+1Lo
Elisabeth SOLBERG
TSK
Debs girls
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
2Lo+1T
Ingrid Lofthus MORKEN
OI
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.20
details
2S+1T+1Lo
Camilla Schjøtt HANNEVIG
BKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.05
2.15
details
1A+1Lo+1Lo
Celine FOYN
AKK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.10
details
1A+1T+1Lo
Zelda FRASER
AKK
Debs girls
Free skating
-0.05
1.95
details
2T+1T
Camilla Schjøtt HANNEVIG
BKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2S+1T
Celine FOYN
AKK
Debs girls
Short program
0.00
1.70
details
2S+1T
Nora SALVESEN
SKK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
1A+1Lo
Ingrid Lofthus MORKEN
OI
Debs girls
Free skating
-0.05
1.55
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences